selby cc (pref to yorkshire dc clubs)(2 events 150 machines)(entries close 03/07/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Tim Wheeler Selby CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Bevan Jones Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
6 09:06:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Anthony McNamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Anne Buttler Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Dylan Flesher Prologue Race Team Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Tim Swindin City RC (Hull) Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Niamh Coulter East Lancashire RC Female Espoir
15 09:15:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Brenda Littlefair East Bradford CC Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Craig Moody VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Stephen Mooring Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks Female Senior
23 09:23:00 James Jackson Drighlington BC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Andrew Akers Holmfirth C C Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Andy Bennett Onimpex Bioracer RT . Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Nick Moore Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Richard Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Neil Trench Rockingham CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Ian West Selby CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
34 09:34:00 Liam Davison East Bradford CC Male Espoir
35 09:35:00 Joshua Jones Manilla Cycling Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
39 09:39:00 Ben Seddon Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Stu Wood Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Lee Watson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Glen Turnbull Patron Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Gill Henshaw Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
45 09:45:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Becky Penty York Triathlon RT Female Senior
50 09:50:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Hannah MacDonald Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
53 09:53:00 Martin Turner Holmfirth C C Male Vet
54 09:54:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Male Espoir
57 09:57:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
59 09:59:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Michael Schofield Clifton CC York Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Paul Arnold Mapperley CC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Ted Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Matt Pilling Bridlington CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Mick Black Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Keri Parton Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
69 10:09:00 Harry Hunt Otley CC Male Espoir
70 10:10:00 Graham Knight JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Tony Jackson Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Simon Davison Garforth Wheeers Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
80 10:20:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Stephen Porritt Selby CC Male Senior
84 10:24:00 Matthew Richardson Selby CC Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Liam Bosley Male Senior
86 10:26:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Mark Haynes Albarosa CC Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
89 10:29:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Ian Brown Seacroft Whs Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Jonathon Snowden Vive Le Velo Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
95 10:35:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Mark McCartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
97 10:37:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male C2
98 10:38:00 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
100 10:40:00 Paul Dable NFTO CC Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Jeremy Archer RT 316 Male Vet
102 10:42:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
103 10:43:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
105 10:45:00 James Gelsthorpe Peterborough CC Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Dave Morgan Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Matthew Asquith East Bradford CC Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Derrick White City RC (Hull) Male Vet
109 10:49:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
110 10:50:00 Richard Dean Team Swift Male Senior
111 10:51:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill Male Senior
112 10:52:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
113 10:53:00 Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male Vet
114 10:54:00 Steve Barker Drighlington BC Male Senior
115 10:55:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
116 10:56:00 Jonathan Gould Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
117 10:57:00 Darren Preston Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
118 10:58:00 Philip Gadd Albarosa CC Male Vet
119 10:59:00 Neil Bisby Rockingham CC Male Vet
120 11:00:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill Male Senior
121 11:01:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
122 11:02:00 Nigel Warnes York Cycleworks Male Vet
123 11:03:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
124 11:04:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
125 11:05:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
126 11:06:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
127 11:07:00 Mark Sayner Featherstone RC Male Senior
128 11:08:00 Ian Anderson York Triathlon RT Male Vet
129 11:09:00 Martin Ingham Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
130 11:10:00 Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
131 11:11:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
132 11:12:00 Adrian Humpage Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
133 11:13:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
134 11:14:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
135 11:15:00 Gavin Hinxman DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
136 11:16:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
137 11:17:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
138 11:18:00 Chris Johnson Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
139 11:19:00 Gary Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Vet
140 11:20:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
141 11:21:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
142 11:22:00 David Uttley HD Revolutions Male Vet
143 11:23:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
144 11:24:00 David Jenkinson Team Swift Male Vet
145 11:25:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
146 11:26:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
147 11:27:00 Adrian Stott Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
148 11:28:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
149 11:29:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Senior
150 11:30:00 Joshua Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
Reserve -- Alex Taylor Sportstest RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Paul Dughan Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
Reserve -- Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
Reserve -- Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Garry Lee Mapperley CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet