cc breckland (district championship)(60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jul-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: B15/1
  • Closing Date: 24-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:02:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
3 19:03:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Robert Day CC Breckland Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Kevin Norman Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Sean Taylor Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Verity Smith Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
18 19:18:00 Cheryl Smith Finsbury Park CC Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
23 19:23:00 James Anderson VC Norwich Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
25 19:25:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC Female Vet
30 19:30:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Richard Reade Iceni Velo Male Vet
33 19:33:00 John Morgan North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
35 19:35:00 Ben Stancombe Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
40 19:40:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Gavin Hinxman (Trike) DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Lez Young (Tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Christine Cooke Godric CC Female Vet
50 19:50:00 Matthew Smith Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 19:51:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet