bristol south cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-17
  • Time: 13:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U102
  • Closing Date: 02-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 13:34:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
5 13:35:00 Nick Gurmin Severn Road Club Male Vet
6 13:36:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
7 13:37:00 Ray Perkins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
8 13:38:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
9 13:39:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
10 13:40:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
11 13:41:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
12 13:42:00 Jacqueline Wadsworth Severn Road Club Female Vet
13 13:43:00 Bob Brabbins Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
14 13:44:00 Elliott Warren Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
15 13:45:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
16 13:46:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
17 13:47:00 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
18 13:48:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
19 13:49:00 Lewis Spindlove Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
20 13:50:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
21 13:51:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
22 13:52:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
23 13:53:00 Matt Dowler Male Senior
24 13:54:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
25 13:55:00 Ben Connelly Severn Road Club Male Vet
26 13:56:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
27 13:57:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
28 13:58:00 Steven MacDonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
29 13:59:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
30 14:00:00 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:01:00 Andrew Bradshaw Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:02:00 Lloyd Dobson VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
33 14:03:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
34 14:04:00 Matt Boulton Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
35 14:05:00 James Stevens Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:06:00 Gary Ford Team Bottrill Male Vet
37 14:07:00 Theo Brumhead Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
38 14:08:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
39 14:09:00 Andrew Parsons Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Vet
40 14:10:00 Michael Davis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
41 14:11:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:12:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:13:00 Mark Collins Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
44 14:14:00 David Braidley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:15:00 Graeme Davis Dursley Road Club Male Vet
46 14:16:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:17:00 Rob Tadman Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
48 14:18:00 Robin Hunt Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Vet
49 14:19:00 Dan Morgan Dursley Road Club Male Senior
50 14:20:00 James Phillips Dream Cycling Male Senior