ravensthorpe cc (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v910
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
83 15:24:00 Howard Robert Newton Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Daniel Newton Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Junior
85 15:26:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Christopher Gargett York Cycleworks Male Senior
87 15:28:00 James Harris Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Mark Sayner Featherstone RC Male Senior
89 15:30:00 John Catley Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 James Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
91 15:32:00 Stephen Robinson VC Beverley Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Simon Dongray-Burke VC Beverley Male Vet
93 15:34:00 Martin Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Anthony McNamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
95 15:36:00 Eleanor Haresign TORQ Performance Female Senior
96 15:36:00 Steve Smales Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
97 15:38:00 Neil Trench Rockingham CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Neil Bisby Rockingham CC Male Vet
99 15:40:00 Danny Sampson Selby CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Stephen Porritt Selby CC Male Senior
101 15:42:00 Richard Bamforth Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Rachel Smith Ravensthorpe CC Female Senior
103 15:44:00 Ronnie Coleman TS Racing - OTR Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Daniel Smith TS Racing - OTR Male Senior
105 15:46:00 Carol O'Connor Calder Clarion Female Vet
106 15:46:00 Patrick O'Connor Calder Clarion Male Vet
107 15:48:00 Tony Johnson Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Steven Lacey Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
109 15:50:00 John Hallas Albarosa CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Alexander Scott Albarosa CC Male Senior
111 15:52:00 Lawrence Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
113 15:54:00 David Young Albarosa CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Paul Kirk Seacroft Whs Male Vet
115 15:56:00 Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet
117 15:58:00 Kevin MacKlam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Peter MacKlam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
119 16:00:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Christophe Demoulin York Cycleworks Male Senior
121 16:02:00 Richard Walker Sowerby Bros CRT Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
123 16:04:00 Alastair Wareham SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
124 16:04:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet