nova raiderscc (charity event)(scca 16 of 18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: D25/8
  • Closing Date: 02-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:00:00 Ian Pollard Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
2 14:01:00 Peter Constantinou Paramount CRT Male Vet
3 14:02:00 Susan Jeffery Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
4 14:03:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
5 14:04:00 Gary Duncan Paramount CRT Male Vet
6 14:05:00 Andrew Grace Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
7 14:06:00 Lucy Davies Hafren CC Female Senior
8 14:07:00 Robert Finch Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
9 14:08:00 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing Female Vet
10 14:09:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
11 14:10:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:11:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:12:00 David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:13:00 Adrian Tasker Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 14:14:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
16 14:15:00 Ian Hawkins Chester RC Male Vet
17 14:16:00 Andy Maxwell Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
18 14:17:00 Patrick Connolly Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
19 14:18:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
20 14:19:00 Robin Brennan Preston CC Male Vet
21 14:20:00 Ian Hobley Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
22 14:21:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
23 14:22:00 Nick Allen Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
24 14:23:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
25 14:24:00 Tim Beardmore Male Vet
26 14:25:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:26:00 Rob Kennard Revolutions Racing Male Vet
28 14:27:00 Steffan North Male Vet
29 14:28:00 Mike Anslow Black Country Triathletes Male Senior
30 14:29:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
31 14:30:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision RC Male Vet
32 14:31:00 Simon Ward Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
33 14:32:00 James Griffiths Clee Cycles Male Vet
34 14:33:00 Terry Icke Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
35 14:34:00 Paul Johnstone Preston CC Male Vet
36 14:35:00 Rebecca Holland Chester RC Female Senior
37 14:36:00 Andy Davies Paramount CRT Male Vet
38 14:37:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
39 14:38:00 Peter Bracken Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
40 14:39:00 Stefan Harrison Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
41 14:40:00 Ian Carson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
42 14:41:00 Matthew Cooper Male Senior
43 14:42:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
44 14:43:00 Jade Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
45 14:44:00 Andrew Tamplin Revolutions Racing Male Vet
46 14:45:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet