severn rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jul-16
  • Time: 15:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U7B
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:11:00 John Thompson Severn Road Club Male Vet
2 14:12:00 Claire Greenfield Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
3 14:13:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
4 14:14:00 Simon Davis Male Senior
5 14:15:00 Karen Michelle Spiteri Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
6 14:16:00 Chris Udall Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:17:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:18:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
9 14:19:00 Allan Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:20:00 Ruan Bester Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
11 14:21:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
12 14:22:00 Jonathan Curle Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
13 14:23:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:24:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
15 14:25:00 Jon Hall Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
16 14:26:00 John Sirett Dursley Road Club Male Vet
17 14:27:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:28:00 Jon Bamford Severn Road Club Male Vet
19 14:29:00 Laurent Moseley Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
20 14:30:00 Mark Brock Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
21 14:31:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
22 14:32:00 Russell Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Vet
23 14:33:00 Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
24 14:34:00 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:35:00 Malcolm Dixon Dream Cycling Male Senior
26 14:36:00 Lee Davis VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Vet
27 14:37:00 Andrew Spearman Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:38:00 Andrew Derrick Severn Road Club Male Senior
29 14:39:00 Thomas Wodehouse Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
30 14:40:00 Matt Lelliott Severn Road Club Male Senior
31 14:41:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
32 14:42:00 James Peters Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
33 14:43:00 Simon Coles Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
34 14:44:00 Geoffrey Baker Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
35 14:45:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
36 14:46:00 Chris Adams Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:47:00 Simon Wix VTTA (South Wales group) Male Vet
38 14:48:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet