Holme Valley Whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v997
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Dan Evans Male
n/a n/a Josh Teasdale Male
n/a n/a Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Senior
n/a n/a Jack O'Neill Male
n/a n/a Ben Davis Male Senior
n/a n/a Kieran Savage Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Louis Szymanski ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Patrick Clark Male
n/a n/a Ben Jacobs Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior
n/a n/a Nathan Allatt Male
n/a n/a James Allen Male Senior
n/a n/a Mark Tickle Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Eugene Cross Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Tom Brazier Male
n/a n/a Matthew Brown Male
n/a n/a Courtney Blockley-Campton Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Glen Hale Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Timothy Webster Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Andrew Nulty Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a David Clarke Male
n/a n/a Chris Smith Male
n/a n/a Andrew Pearson HD Revolutions Male
n/a n/a Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Dame Sarah Storey Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC Male
n/a n/a Peter Holdsworth HD Revolutions Male
n/a n/a Nick Despres Male
n/a n/a Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a David Johnson Male
n/a n/a Trevor Mayne Male Vet
n/a n/a Fiona Blackett Bishop Auckland CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Bentley Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Will Boyes Team Cystic Fibrosis Male
n/a n/a Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Falla Male Senior
n/a n/a Helen Roby HD Revolutions Male
n/a n/a Jessica Roberts Male
n/a n/a Josephine Gilbert Male
n/a n/a Joe Allen NFTO CC Male
n/a n/a Heather Despres Male
n/a n/a Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Millie Yates Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a David Tinker Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Lee Sobo-Allen Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Matthew Craig Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Cuckson Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Madeline Crosswaite York Cycleworks Male
n/a n/a Nicola Soden Male
n/a n/a Nikola Matthews Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC Male
n/a n/a Sandra MacKay Velo Schils Interbike RT Male
n/a n/a Suzie Richards Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Pidgeon Male
n/a n/a Archie Cross Male
n/a n/a Thomas Traviss-Pollard Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Matt Clinton Male
n/a n/a William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Male