Holme Valley Whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v997
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Josh Teasdale Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Jack O'neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Kieran Savage Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Louis Szymanski Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Patrick Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 James Allen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Mark Tickle Male Senior Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Eugene Cross Male Clifton CC York 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tom Brazier Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matthew Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Glen Hale Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Timothy Webster Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andrew Nulty Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Chris Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Andrew Pearson Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Oliver Rees Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Dame Sarah Storey Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Peter Holdsworth Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Nick Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Mary Wilkinson Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Trevor Mayne Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
33 Fiona Blackett Male Bishop Auckland CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Will Boyes Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Paul Targett Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ben Falla Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 Helen Roby Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jessica Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Josephine Gilbert Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Joe Allen Male NFTO CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Heather Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Millie Yates Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Lee Sobo-allen Male Holmfirth C C 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Craig Male Albarosa CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Cuckson Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim
DNS Madeline Crosswaite Male York Cycleworks 0 Claim
DNS Nicola Soden Male 0 Claim
DNS Nikola Matthews Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 0 Claim
DNS Sandra Mackay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 0 Claim
DNS Suzie Richards Male Albarosa CC 0 Claim
DNS Rebecca Pidgeon Male 0 Claim
DNS Archie Cross Male 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Traviss-pollard Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Matt Clinton Male 0
DNS William Staveley Male PH-MAS Cycling 0 Claim