kent ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jun-16
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: q50/11
  • Closing Date: 24-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 06:01:00 Steve Thurgood Sydenham Whs Male Vet
2 06:02:00 Deborah Coyle VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Female Vet
3 06:03:00 Matthew Chipping Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Male Senior
4 06:04:00 David Twin Sydenham Whs Male Vet
5 06:05:00 Dean Chiddention Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
6 06:06:00 Jeremy Benson VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Senior
7 06:07:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Emma Juden San Fairy Ann CC Female Vet
9 06:09:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
10 06:10:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Senior
11 06:11:00 Kevin Grimshaw Bigfoot CC Male Vet
12 06:12:00 Damen Foord Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
13 06:13:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
14 06:14:00 Phillip Cook Thanet RC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Lee Russell VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
17 06:17:00 David Danton Thanet RC Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Andy MacPherson VC Deal Male Vet
19 06:19:00 Alec Mayes Ashford Whs Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
21 06:21:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Christopher Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
26 06:26:00 Robert Bullyment Catford CC Ltd Male Vet
27 06:27:00 Nick Marsh GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Keeley Chalk PMR Female Vet
30 06:30:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Paul Cloudsdale Bigfoot CC Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
35 06:35:00 Daniel Tolhurst PMR Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
37 06:37:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Victoria Voysey VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Female Senior
39 06:39:00 Paul Langham Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Steve Jezzard PMR Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Huck Garip Thanet RC Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Rodney Harrow Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Andrew McCall Thanet RC Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Ben Wimpory PMR Male Senior
46 06:46:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Neil Lauder Male Senior
48 06:48:00 Ben Hardisty East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Alex Woolley PMR Male Senior
50 06:50:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Andrew Buckley Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
52 06:52:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Allan McPherson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
55 06:55:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
57 06:57:00 Peter Rowe Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
58 06:58:00 Stephen Drew 100% ME Male Vet
59 06:59:00 Debbie Munton 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
60 07:00:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
61 07:01:00 Peter Pav Bryan Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
62 07:02:00 Shaun Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
63 07:03:00 James Smith Gravesend CC Male Vet
64 07:04:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
65 07:05:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
66 07:06:00 Tim Kingston Deal Tri Male Vet
67 07:07:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet