Welsh CA (Welsh Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-15
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: R50/1b
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Kieron Davies Male
n/a n/a Billy Oliver Male
n/a n/a Rich Hunt Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Aled Roberts Male
n/a n/a David Shepherd GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Vellacott Male Vet
n/a n/a Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Steven Cottington Cadence RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
n/a n/a Simon Coles Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Holman Team NBCC Male
n/a n/a David Brice Male
n/a n/a Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Sims Climb on Bikes RT Male
n/a n/a Clive Franklin Somerset Road Club Male
n/a n/a John French Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Nic Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male
n/a n/a Ross Holland Male
n/a n/a Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Chamberlain Coventry Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Crystal Spearman Male
n/a n/a Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Andi Timothy Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Turpin Velo Club Walcot Male
n/a n/a Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Alex Leek Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Simon Cox Male
n/a n/a Paul Stephens Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Mark German Male
n/a n/a Andrea Parish Male Vet
n/a n/a David Wilson-evans Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Paul Moran Male
n/a n/a Ian Lindsay Male
n/a n/a Mike Broadbent Male
n/a n/a David Long Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Winchcombe Male Vet
n/a n/a Thom Hadfield Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Claire Hann Male Senior
n/a n/a Jim Scott Male
n/a n/a Peter Murrieri Male
n/a n/a Simon Geary Male
n/a n/a Paul Gibson Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Shehan Male
n/a n/a Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Penny Gardiner PACTRI Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Bob Richards Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Wyn Evans Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Rob Lee Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Lowenna Smith Cadence RT Male
n/a n/a Dominic Norcross Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a John Murphy Male
n/a n/a Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
n/a n/a Diane Wilson-evans Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Male Vet
n/a n/a John Trout Male
n/a n/a Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Griffiths Male
n/a n/a Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Katie Price Male
n/a n/a Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Luke Moseley Climb on Bikes RT Male
n/a n/a Tom Cox Male
n/a n/a Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Lambert Male
n/a n/a Alexander Royle Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Kevin Williams Male
n/a n/a Gail Sommerlin Pennine CC Male
n/a n/a Craig Gulliford Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Brian Smith North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a Gerard Maybery Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jacqueline Hobson Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Denise Bayliss SheHair Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Steve Barber Male
n/a n/a Ben Phillips Male
n/a n/a Tina Reid Male
n/a n/a David Sleigh Male
n/a n/a Rob Townsend Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Alun Owen CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print Male
n/a n/a Lyn Jones Male
n/a n/a Matt Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Jason Burrill Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Emyr Griffiths Male
n/a n/a Mike Lindsay Male
n/a n/a Oliver Simon Team NBCC Male
n/a n/a Anthony Cowdry Male
n/a n/a Garry Drew Male
n/a n/a Steven Madeley Male