ECCA 12HR

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Paul Smith Male Senior API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph
2 Chris Hopkinson Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Dean Lubin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Paul Alderson Male South Western Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph
6 Malcolm Woolsey Male Westerley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Richard Viney Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Robert Watson Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Mike Levell Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Richard Parrotte Male Shaftesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Colin Bunnett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 David Nash Male East Grinstead Tri Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Andrew Avis Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Michael Church Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Clayton Knight Male Shaftesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Jackie Dodd Mrs Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Ben Waddington Male Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Brian Powney Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Ray Legg Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Robert Sees Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Brian Foster Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Grant Pyke Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Ian MacKenzie Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Jeanette Degiorgio Ms Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Ann Bath Ms Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Bob Loader Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 John Cannon Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Douglas King Male Shaftesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Lisa Colombo Miss Male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph
35 Tony Potipher-Cook Male Shaftesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Gail Summerlin Mrs Male Leicestershire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Paul Scaplehorn Male Redmon CC Claim
DNS Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge Claim
DNS Adam Johnston Male Claim
DNS Rob Dulson Male Claim
DNS Andy Pearson Male Wolsey RC Claim
DNS Ian Cammish Male Claim
DNS John Harrison Male Hitchin Nomads CC Claim
DNS David McLoughlin Male Claim
DNS Nicholas Webber Male Colchester Rovers CC Claim
DNS George Barker Male Claim
DNS Trevor Mayne Male Birdwell Wheelers Claim