Hainault RC Hilly 50KM

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Mar-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 31.1 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Mar-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rafal Radziej Male 1:10:22 26.491 Mph Claim
2 Paul Smith Male Senior 1:11:30 26.072 Mph
3 Neil Hornett Male 1:14:00 25.191 Mph Claim
4 Dave Kendall Male Finsbury Park CC 1:14:41 24.96 Mph Claim
5 Dean Lubin Male 1:14:57 24.871 Mph Claim
6 Hugh Vivian Male Finsbury Park CC 1:15:11 24.794 Mph Claim
7 Bruce Robinson Male Shaftesbury CC 1:17:47 23.966 Mph Claim
8 Stuart Clark Male 1:18:50 23.646 Mph Claim
9 Simon Keen Male 1:19:06 23.567 Mph Claim
10 David Bradnam Male 1:19:11 23.542 Mph Claim
11 Gary Wood Male 1:20:28 23.166 Mph Claim
12 Steve MacKintosh Male Elite CC 1:20:56 23.033 Mph Claim
13 Duncan Fisher Male Essex Roads CC 1:21:15 22.943 Mph Claim
14 Sean McDougall Male Finsbury Park CC 1:21:25 22.896 Mph Claim
15 David Bennett Male 1:21:40 22.826 Mph Claim
16 John Iszatt Male 1:21:53 22.766 Mph Claim
17 Martin Bryant Male 1:22:12 22.678 Mph Claim
18 Paul Godfrey Male Senior 1:22:24 22.623 Mph
19 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:22:50 22.504 Mph Claim
20 Ian Turner Male Finsbury Park CC 1:23:05 22.437 Mph Claim
21 Ben Preston Male 1:23:58 22.201 Mph Claim
22 Mark Steers Male Vet 1:24:08 22.157 Mph
23 Rob Dulson Male 1:24:38 22.026 Mph Claim
24 Mike Naulls Male Senior 1:24:43 22.004 Mph
25 John Jackson Male 1:24:44 22 Mph Claim
26 Richard Mellor Male Redbridge CC 1:26:00 21.676 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Ballentyne Male 1:26:00 21.676 Mph Claim
28 Neil Simpson Male 1:26:25 21.571 Mph Claim
29 Darren Cainey Male 1:26:27 21.563 Mph Claim
30 Paul Bird Male 1:26:31 21.546 Mph Claim
31 Howard Staunton Male Vet 1:26:40 21.509 Mph
32 Kevin Darragh Male 1:26:45 21.488 Mph Claim
33 Pete Constable Male 1:27:07 21.398 Mph Claim
34 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 1:28:19 21.107 Mph Claim
35 Robert Windsor Male 1:29:21 20.863 Mph Claim
36 Simon Constable Male Senior Essex Roads CC 1:29:45 20.77 Mph
37 David Miesner Male Shaftesbury CC 1:30:01 20.709 Mph Claim
38 Jeremy Collinson Male Elite CC 1:30:10 20.674 Mph Claim
39 Andy Page Male Chelmer CC 1:30:39 20.564 Mph Claim
40 Malcolm Jenkins Male Verulam CC 1:30:54 20.507 Mph Claim
41 Chris Tomkins Male 1:30:55 20.504 Mph Claim
42 Anna Grundy Male 1:31:39 20.34 Mph Claim
43 Stacy Craddock Male Elite CC 1:31:55 20.281 Mph Claim
44 Paul White Male Elite CC 1:32:24 20.174 Mph Claim
45 Roger Pimm Male 1:33:10 20.008 Mph Claim
46 Graham Wheeler Male 1:33:26 19.951 Mph Claim
47 Arthur Knowler Male 1:34:05 19.813 Mph Claim
48 Neil Robinson Male 1:34:07 19.806 Mph Claim
49 Craig Campion Male 1:34:47 19.667 Mph Claim
50 Chris Milne Male East Essex Triathlon Club 1:35:01 19.619 Mph Claim
51 Tom Cushway Male 1:36:00 19.418 Mph Claim
52 Jim Hornett Male SPOCO Supporters Club 1:36:09 19.388 Mph Claim
53 Stephen Hodges Male 1:36:09 19.388 Mph Claim
54 Lea Marshall Male Essex Roads CC 1:36:23 19.341 Mph Claim
55 Graham Freer Male Finsbury Park CC 1:36:27 19.327 Mph Claim
56 Charles Wilde Male 1:36:44 19.271 Mph Claim
57 Susan Wood Male 1:38:48 18.868 Mph Claim
58 Gillian Tomkins Male 1:43:17 18.049 Mph Claim
59 Tom Silverlock Male 1:46:39 17.479 Mph Claim
60 Chris Pimm Male 1:58:39 15.711 Mph Claim
DNS Giddeon Burrows Male Lea Valley CC Claim
DNS Mark Solley Male Claim
DNS Jason White Male Claim
DNS Andrew Brown Male Claim
DNS Paul De Ritter Male Eagle Road Club Claim
DNS Rob Bryant Male Shaftesbury CC Claim
DNS Neil Muir Male Claim
DNS Ellis Bacon Male Worthing Excelsior CC Claim
DNS Mark Howard Male Shaftesbury CC Claim
DNS Ian Browning Male Claim
DNS David Mills Male Shaftesbury CC Claim