Diamond-hf.com 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 07-Apr-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nikolaus Gardiner Male 20:39 29.055 Mph 0 Claim
2 Michael Loader Male Yeovil Cycling Club 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
4 Nick Bowler Male 21:06 28.435 Mph 0 Claim
5 Chris Vasey Male 21:08 28.39 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mark Jones Male Oxford City RC 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Lee Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jimmy Little Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
9 Tony Harvey Male 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
10 George Unsworth Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
11 Lee Chaplin Male RT 316 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nick Walford Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jonathon Sadler Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Keyford Male Bath Cycling Club 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jason Bohin Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
16 Sir Adrian Pengelly Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
17 Steve Batsford Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andy Cook Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andrew Bigwood Male Team Velo Sportif 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
20 Steven Downs Male Bristol South Cycling Club 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
21 Guy Preece Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alan Warburton Male Senior 22:49 26.296 Mph 0
23 John Woodburn Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Burch Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
25 Rob Merrison Male Swindon Road Club 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
26 Callum Lister Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
27 Darren Jewell Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stephen Best Male Dursley Road Club 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
29 Simon Healey Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
30 Martin Osman Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jason Costello Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
33 George Rowntree Male Bath Cycling Club 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
34 Richard Deeley Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
35 David Griffiths Male RT 316 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
36 Tony Costello Male Swindon Road Club 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
37 Joe Schvartz Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
38 Chris Broad-Drake Male Vet Swindon Road Club 23:24 25.64 Mph 0
39 Gerry McGarr Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jo Gardias Male Oxford City RC 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kevin Jones Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
42 Graeme Dickson Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
43 Kevin Turner Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
44 Stephen Evans Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
45 Tom Ryan Male Bath Cycling Club 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Murphy Male 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andy Morgan Male Corinium Cycle Club 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
48 Graham Messer Male Swindon Road Club 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
49 Tony Thorne Male Bath Cycling Club 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
50 Elliott Warren Male Bristol South Cycling Club 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
51 Toby Wooldridge Male 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
52 Dave Farmer Male Dursley Road Club 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
53 Tracy Langlands Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
54 Steven Barber Male 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
55 Mark Wilkinson Male Severn Road Club 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
56 Neil Davies Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
57 Nick Lowe Male Swindon Road Club 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
58 David McGaw Male Oxford University CC 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
59 Mark Woolford Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
60 David Summers Male Bath Cycling Club 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
61 Michael Bowering Male Swindon Road Club 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
62 Paul Loosemore Male 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
63 Ann Wooldridge Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
64 Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
65 Rob Patterson Male Swindon Road Club 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
66 Keith Williams Male Oxford City RC 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
67 Rob Hall Male Swindon Road Club 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
68 Gillian Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
69 Claire Sadler Male 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
70 Tom Flower Male Swindon Road Club 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
71 Mike Lawrence Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
72 Simon Witts Male 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
73 Kevin Lister Male Corinium Cycle Club 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
74 Gary Loyden Male Swindon Road Club 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
75 Rob Hutchinson Male Bristol South Cycling Club 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
76 Paul Gleaves Male 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
77 Andrew Hunstone Male 26:42 22.471 Mph 0 Claim
78 Bernie Brown Male Severn Road Club 26:48 22.387 Mph 0 Claim
79 Stuart Burlinson Male 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
80 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Male Bristol South Cycling Club 27:41 21.673 Mph 0 Claim
81 Christine Colquhoun Male 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
82 John Lewis Male 28:18 21.201 Mph 0 Claim
83 George Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 29:20 20.454 Mph 0 Claim
84 Alan Pickard Male Bath Cycling Club 29:43 20.19 Mph 0 Claim
85 Janet Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 29:45 20.168 Mph 0 Claim
86 Sally Bartlett Male 31:11 19.241 Mph 0 Claim
87 Eddie Pitman Male Newbury RC 31:12 19.23 Mph 0 Claim
88 Brian Griffiths Male 31:30 19.047 Mph 0 Claim
DNS David Simmonds Male 0 Claim
DNS Brodie Gardias Male Oxford City RC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Malone Male Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Peter Graham Male Reading CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Durrant Male 0 Claim
DNS John Pritchard Male 0 Claim
DNS John Howells Male Corinium Cycle Club 0 Claim
DNS Ian Franklin Male A5 Rangers CC 0 Claim
DNS Matt Tordoff Male Swindon Road Club 0 Claim