Agiskoviner 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Aug-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Aug-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Paul Mill Male 53:39 27.959 Mph Claim
2 Steve Geran Male 55:28 27.044 Mph Claim
3 Malcolm Horner Male 55:56 26.818 Mph Claim
4 Brian Molloy Male Vet Epsom CC 57:03 26.293 Mph
5 Ian White Male 57:30 26.087 Mph Claim
6 Robert Watson Male 58:13 25.766 Mph Claim
7 Stuart Martingale Male 58:16 25.744 Mph Claim
8 Karl Roberton Male 58:47 25.518 Mph Claim
9 Peter Oliver Male Oxonian CC 59:10 25.352 Mph Claim
10 Ben Elliott Male Senior 59:13 25.331 Mph
11 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:01:12 24.51 Mph Claim
12 Ed Rieu Male 1:01:30 24.391 Mph Claim
13 Andrew Simpkins Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph Claim
14 David Welling Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
15 Richard Woodward Male East Grinstead CC 1:02:58 23.822 Mph Claim
16 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 1:03:13 23.728 Mph
17 Pain Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:03:39 23.567 Mph Claim
18 Rupert Bole Male 1:04:21 23.31 Mph Claim
19 Jamie Beale Male 1:04:35 23.226 Mph Claim
20 Donald Awcock Male Central Sussex CC 1:04:38 23.208 Mph Claim
21 Tom Sturgess Male 1:05:06 23.042 Mph Claim
22 Rohan Battison Male 1:06:24 22.591 Mph Claim
23 Lance Woodman Male Vet Archer Road Club 1:06:33 22.54 Mph
24 Alan Butler Male 1:06:44 22.478 Mph Claim
25 Peter King Male Redhill CC 1:06:49 22.45 Mph Claim
26 Svilen Marinov Male 1:09:09 21.692 Mph Claim
27 Les Morris Male 1:10:18 21.337 Mph Claim
28 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 1:10:59 21.132 Mph Claim
29 Mike Wakeley Male Redmon CC 1:12:37 20.657 Mph Claim
30 Louise Gould Male 1:13:44 20.344 Mph Claim
31 Eddy Toal Male 1:14:51 20.04 Mph Claim
32 Jan Farmer Male Vet 1:16:12 19.685 Mph
33 Ros Young Male Vet 1:26:01 17.439 Mph
DNS Martin Phillips Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Ian Landless Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Dave Gaida Male Claim
DNS Martin Yardley Male Claim
DNS Frank Pressling Male Claim
DNS Keith Penwarden Male Redmon CC Claim
DNS Edward Packard Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Laurie Pither Male Hampshire Road Club Claim
DNS Martin Sellars Male Claim
DNS Peter Cookson Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Nick Cosgreave Male Claim
DNS Normon Beaumont Male Claim
DNS John Maule Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS David Raggett Male Claim
DNS Stuart Morgan Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Peter Rowe Male Claim
DNS Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Gary Smith Male Claim
DNS Mark Winton Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Keith Gelder Male A5 Rangers CC Claim
DNS Leigh Smithers Male Redhill CC Claim
DNS Cathy Clifford Male Claim
DNS Gary Cawte Male Claim
DNS Sara Dias-Ayton Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Tim Costello Male Claim
DNS Danny Clifford Male Claim
DNS Ben Fielden Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Marion Rickman Male Claim
DNS Rod MacFadyen Male Claim
DNS Ian O'Hara Male Claim
DNS Bob Stapley Male Epsom CC Claim
DNS David Hanbury Male Claim
DNS Keith Allison Male Portsmouth North End CC Claim