RTTC National Hill Climb Championship

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Oct-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-Oct-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dan Fleeman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
3 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Michael Smith Male Team Milton Keynes 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Adam Pinder Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
6 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 David Griffiths Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Charles Taylor Male Senior South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph
9 Robert Gough Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Mike Cuming Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Chris Myhill Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
12 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Peter Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Mark Arnold Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Darren Atkins Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Rob Watkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Laurie Brooking Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Adam Powe Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Carl Helliwell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 James Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph
24 John Storms Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Lee Baldwin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Alistair Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Phil Lisher Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 James Shaw Male Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Adrian Lawrence Male Senior Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph
30 Neil Blessitt Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Jim Cheek Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Ben Kellet Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
34 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Jake Tanner Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Chris Edmondson Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
37 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Chris Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Alexander King Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 David Watson Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Ian Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Peter Greenwood Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Ian Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Christopher Green Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Ian Kenworthy Male Oldham Century Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Anton Blackie Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Rob Jackson Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Paul Smith Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
49 Ben Lane Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
50 Tom Bailey Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Mark Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Chris Leverton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Jack Green Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Josh Teasdale Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 David Thompson Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Kellie Sidwell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Jacob Ragan Male Rochdale Tri Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Mark Holt Male Cambridge University CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Paul Thirling Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Stephen Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Carl Mustill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 Rob Weare Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Paul Murphy Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Paul Caton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Owen Mitton Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 John Ealing Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 James Baillie Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Robert Gallagher Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
71 David Boughton Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 Peter Hey Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 Luke Simpson Male Leeds St Christophers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Dave Preece Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph
75 Anna Fischer Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Paul Kippax Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Lynn Hamel Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Paul Targett Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Darren Gill Male Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Callum Rogers Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Samuel Clark Male Scunthorpe RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 James Atkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Dougi Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
84 Jahan Hunter Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 Arthur Green Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 Ian Shapiro Male Stockport Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
87 Andrew Ziemacki Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
88 Nicholas Woolley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
90 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
91 Andrew Pyatt Male Janus Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
92 Leon Gledhill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
93 David Brearley Male Cottingham Coureurs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
94 Claire Cook Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
95 Robert Busby Male Richardsons RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Ralph Keeler Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
97 Paul Lawson Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
98 Jamie Leung Male Glendene CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
99 Andrew Edmond Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
100 Richard Birkin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
101 John Green Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
102 Jane Kilmartin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
103 Kevin Jeffs Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
104 Nigel Bennett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
105 Thomas Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
106 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
107 Mike Westmorland Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
108 Lee Watson Male Richardsons RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
109 Trevor Pain Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
110 Hannah Walker Male GS Surosa 00:00 0 Mph Claim
111 Harmonie Waterman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
112 Michael Ives Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
113 Dawn Sherrin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
114 David Francis Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
115 Chris Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
116 Ken Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
117 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
118 Alexandra Zebedee Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
119 Victoria Ware Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
120 Sam Mansfield Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
121 Rod Goodfellow Male North Lancashire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
122 Peter Greenhalgh Male 45 RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
123 Geoffrey Southworth Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
124 Jack Mottershaw Male Leicestershire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Joe Smalley Male Ashley Touring CC Claim
DNS Kevin Couldwell Male Claim
DNS Matthew Melville Male Claim
DNS Ben Williams Male New Brighton CC Claim
DNS Alistair Kay Male York Cycleworks Claim
DNS Sara Blackburn Male Claim
DNS Will Manger Male Claim
DNS Sorrelle Le Cornu Male Swindon Road Club Claim
DNS Lee Panozzo Male Coventry Road Club Claim
DNS Jessica Roberts Male Hambleton RC Claim
DNS Adrian Rodgers Male Worthing Excelsior CC Claim
DNS Owain Lovell Male Ashfield RC Claim
DNS Daniel Shand Male West Pennine Road Club Claim
DNS David Rimmer Male Claim
DNS Iain McColl Male Claim
DNS Ivan Boyes Male Claim
DNS Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC Claim
DNS Matthew Green Male Claim
DNS James Knox Male Kent Valley RC Claim
DNS Rory Campbell Male London Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Alex Deck Male Claim
DNS Hugh Carthy Male Claim
DNS Stewart House Male Claim
DNS Jack Penrice Male Claim
DNS Tony McKenna Male Middridge CRT Claim
DNS Andrew Oliver Male Claim
DNS Will Dorsett Male Claim
DNS Jonathan Knox Male Kent Valley RC Claim
DNS Charlie Beeny Male Brighton Excelsior CC Claim
DNS Oliver Futrell Male Claim
DNS Carlo Berton Male Claim
DNS John Hey Male West Pennine Road Club Claim
DNS Stephen Nunn Male Claim
DNS Natalie Barnard Male Claim