RTTC National Championship 10 (Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Julia Shaw Male 20:31 29.244 Mph Claim
2 Sarah Storey Male 20:58 28.616 Mph Claim
3 Lynne Taylor Male Vet 21:52 27.438 Mph
4 Mathilde Matthijsse Male 21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
5 Chrissy Radon Male High Wycombe CC 22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
6 Rachel Turner Male 22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
7 Rebecca Slack Male 22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
8 Corrine Hall Male Senior 22:26 26.745 Mph
9 Claire Newland Male Welwyn Whs 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
10 Ruth Eyles Male Beacon Roads CC 22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
11 Christine McLean Male 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
12 Ciara Horne Male 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
13 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male PBscience.com 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
14 Michelle Parsons Male 22:56 26.162 Mph Claim
15 Jenny Lloyd-Jones Male Senior 22:57 26.143 Mph
16 Rachel Hobbs Male 23:00 26.086 Mph Claim
17 Juliette Clark Male PBscience.com 23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
18 Cath Weiss Male 23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
19 Maryka Sennema Male Senior 23:17 25.769 Mph
20 Ruth Middleton Male 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
21 Emilie Fisher Male 23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
22 Vicky Dawson Male 23:21 25.695 Mph Claim
23 Jane Kilmartin Male 23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
24 Danuta Tinn Male PBscience.com 23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
25 Jessica Wilson-Young Male 23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
26 Clare Ella Male 23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
27 Joanne McRae Male 23:37 25.405 Mph Claim
28 Emma Marie Dews Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 23:37 25.405 Mph Claim
29 Sue Fenwick Male 23:38 25.387 Mph Claim
30 Anna Grundy Male East London Velo 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
31 Nadine Mayhew Male 23:52 25.139 Mph Claim
32 Rachel McGranaghan Male 23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
33 Carole Gandy Male 23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
34 Claire Lee Male Senior 23:59 25.017 Mph
35 Jackie Bull Male 23:59 25.017 Mph Claim
36 Louise Day Male 24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
37 Jennifer Hewitt Male 24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
38 Rebecca Aicheler Male 24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
39 Rachael Mellor Male Holme Valley Whs 24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
40 Sara Blackburn Male PBscience.com 24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
41 Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
42 Elizabeth Clayton Male CC Giro 24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
43 Stacey Penn Male 24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
44 Michelle Drakeley Male 24:26 24.556 Mph Claim
45 Alison Bagnall Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
46 Helen Eborall Male Velo Club Rutland 24:29 24.506 Mph Claim
47 Susan Semple Male Vet 24:29 24.506 Mph
48 Viv Slack Male 24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
49 Charlotte Wadsworth Male Ribble Valley C&RC 24:33 24.439 Mph Claim
50 Clare Simon Male 24:34 24.423 Mph Claim
51 Alexandra Grzegorczyk Male 24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
52 Claire Sadler Male 24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
53 Sharon Morris Male Welwyn Whs 24:39 24.34 Mph Claim
54 Janet Birkmyre Male 24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
55 Clare Tacey Male 24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
56 Arja Scarsbrook Male 24:51 24.144 Mph Claim
57 Anne Staley Male 24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
58 Theresa Taylor Male 24:58 24.031 Mph Claim
59 Rachael Withers Male 25:04 23.936 Mph Claim
60 Sara Burling Male Kenilworth Wheelers 25:12 23.809 Mph Claim
61 Jill Ibberson Male Kenilworth Wheelers 25:17 23.73 Mph Claim
62 Rebecca Leaper Male 25:17 23.73 Mph Claim
63 Alison Holmes Male 25:23 23.637 Mph Claim
64 Sonja Kabirschile Male Newbury RC 25:30 23.529 Mph Claim
65 Deborah Sheridan Male Warwickshire Road Club 25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
66 Sara Dias-Ayton Male ...a3crg 25:43 23.331 Mph Claim
67 Vicki Fleming Male 25:43 23.331 Mph Claim
68 Alana Collis Male Ashfield RC 25:47 23.27 Mph Claim
69 Hilary Johnson Male 25:55 23.151 Mph Claim
70 Ruth Blacker Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 25:55 23.151 Mph Claim
71 Anouk Molliex Male Senior 26:06 22.988 Mph
72 Wendy Kerby Male 26:29 22.655 Mph Claim
73 Isobel Fletcher Male 26:38 22.528 Mph Claim
74 Bethan Gwynn Male Kenilworth Wheelers 26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
75 Alexandra Laycock Male Warwickshire Road Club 26:45 22.429 Mph Claim
76 Tracy Dresch Male 26:53 22.318 Mph Claim
77 Chantel Clark Male 26:59 22.235 Mph Claim
78 Miranda Harris Male 27:02 22.194 Mph Claim
79 Sue Smith Male 27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
80 Debbie Knott Male 27:15 22.018 Mph Claim
81 Helen Howells Male 27:40 21.686 Mph Claim
82 Chris Walker Male 28:05 21.364 Mph Claim
83 Nadia Labib Male Serpentine Running Club 28:37 20.966 Mph Claim
84 Christine Beal Male 35:24 16.949 Mph Claim
DNS Claire Day Male Claim
DNS Michelle King Male Claim
DNS Pippa Handley Male Claim
DNS Linda Hubbard Male Welland Valley CC Claim
DNS Trudi Sammons Male Reading CC Claim
DNS Karen Glendenning Male Claim
DNS Leigh Harvey Male Claim
DNS Angela Radley Male Claim
DNS Gemma Cairns Male Claim
DNS Danielle King Male Claim
DNS Ella Sadler-Andrews Male Claim
DNS Charlotte Blackman Male Cyclefit RT Claim