Cheltenham & County 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Sep-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jason Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 00:55:47 26.89 Mph Claim
2 Charles Zanettacci Male Vet LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:55:54 26.834 Mph
3 Nikolaus Gardiner Male 00:56:04 26.754 Mph Claim
4 Mike Simmons Male 00:58:02 25.848 Mph Claim
5 Matthew Burbridge Male 00:58:09 25.796 Mph Claim
6 Phil Brown Male 00:58:34 25.612 Mph Claim
7 Matt Godden Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:58:42 25.554 Mph Claim
8 Mark Ashton Male ...a3crg 00:59:32 25.196 Mph Claim
9 Richard Eason Male Solihull CC 00:59:50 25.07 Mph Claim
10 David Gilbert Male 1:00:01 24.993 Mph Claim
11 Steve Batsford Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 1:00:10 24.931 Mph Claim
12 Paul Granger Male 1:00:19 24.869 Mph Claim
13 Peter Hutchinson Male Corinium Cycle Club 1:00:22 24.848 Mph Claim
14 Stewart Wilson Male 1:00:39 24.732 Mph Claim
15 Matthew Rowley Male Oxonian CC 1:01:04 24.564 Mph Claim
16 Preston Eckloff Male 1:01:43 24.305 Mph Claim
17 David Evans Male 1:01:58 24.207 Mph Claim
18 Julian Bouchet Male 1:02:08 24.142 Mph Claim
19 Vince Page Male 1:02:34 23.975 Mph Claim
20 Steven Goodbier Male 1:02:43 23.917 Mph Claim
21 Timothy Hastie Male 1:02:56 23.835 Mph Claim
22 Paul Coles Male 1:03:11 23.741 Mph Claim
23 Malcolm Rose Male Oxonian CC 1:03:19 23.691 Mph Claim
24 Peter Hudson Male Wrekinsport CC 1:03:37 23.579 Mph Claim
25 Ben Pedley Male 1:04:40 23.196 Mph Claim
26 Joe Page Male 1:04:45 23.166 Mph Claim
27 Peter Ackroyd Male 1:05:26 22.924 Mph Claim
28 Paul Allday Male 1:06:26 22.579 Mph Claim
29 Steve Johnson Male 1:07:06 22.355 Mph Claim
30 Ms Nicky Xandora Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 1:07:20 22.277 Mph Claim
31 Peter Richardson Male London Phoenix CC 1:07:38 22.179 Mph Claim
32 Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 1:08:22 21.941 Mph Claim
33 Graham Smith Male 1:09:37 21.547 Mph Claim
34 Miss Joanna Spragg Male Aylesbury CC 1:10:18 21.337 Mph Claim
35 John Howells Male Corinium Cycle Club 1:11:11 21.073 Mph Claim
36 Dennis Oram Male 1:13:14 20.483 Mph Claim
37 Miss Alex Laycock Male Warwickshire Road Club 1:13:33 20.395 Mph Claim
38 William Douglas Male 1:14:11 20.22 Mph Claim
39 Jonathon Moore Male 1:19:15 18.928 Mph Claim
40 Niall Ingleby Inc 12:00 Ls Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:20:41 18.591 Mph Claim