ESCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Will Mangar Male 00:20:16 29.605 Mph Claim
2 Conall Yates Male 00:21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
3 Nick Dwyer Male 00:21:09 28.368 Mph Claim
4 Rob Pelham Male 00:21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
5 Iain Brogden Male 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
6 Jim Cheek Male 00:22:02 27.231 Mph Claim
7 Peter Morris Male 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
8 Tom Glandfield Male Senior 00:22:17 26.925 Mph
9 Robert Rollings Male 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
10 Mark Laxton Male 00:23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
11 Mel Roberton Male 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
12 Peter Baker Male 00:23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
13 Trevor Chilman Male Vet 00:23:37 25.405 Mph
14 Clive Copeland Male 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
15 Johan Stegers Male 00:24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
16 Thomas Baker Male 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
17 Stephen Connery Male 00:24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
18 Max Norrell Male 00:24:23 24.606 Mph Claim
19 Carl Trevis Male 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
20 Jamie Beale Male 00:24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
21 Neil Midgley Male 00:24:41 24.307 Mph Claim
22 Mark Brittle Male 00:24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
23 Oliver Tuckley Inc 15s Ls Male 00:24:49 24.177 Mph Claim
24 Geoff Smith Male 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
25 Ade Fadero Male 00:24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
26 Sam Dix Male 00:25:00 23.999 Mph Claim
27 Konrad Pieterse Male 00:25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
28 Andy Eaton Male 00:25:07 23.888 Mph Claim
29 Stephen Gaston Male 00:25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
30 Mike Levett Male 00:25:21 23.668 Mph Claim
31 Chris Martin Male 00:25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
32 Paul Valks Male 00:25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
33 Samuel Ramsey Male 00:25:49 23.24 Mph Claim
33 Tony Murphy Male 00:25:49 23.24 Mph Claim
35 Alex Kwiatkowski Male 00:25:50 23.225 Mph Claim
36 Ian Landless Male 00:25:53 23.18 Mph Claim
37 Andrew Stobbart Male 00:26:11 22.915 Mph Claim
38 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 00:26:12 22.9 Mph Claim
39 Timothy Carpenter Male Vet 00:26:15 22.857 Mph
40 Clive Lett Male 00:26:24 22.727 Mph Claim
41 Helen Millier Male 00:26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
42 Naomi Dandridge Male 00:26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
43 Ian Hannaford Male 00:26:40 22.499 Mph Claim
44 Kevin Burton Male 00:26:49 22.374 Mph Claim
45 Harry Featherstone Male 00:27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
46 David Beale Male 00:27:10 22.085 Mph Claim
47 Paul Hanratty Male 00:27:23 21.911 Mph Claim
47 Natasha Fuller Male 00:27:23 21.911 Mph Claim
49 David Cox Male 00:27:25 21.884 Mph Claim
50 Peter Logan Male 00:27:26 21.871 Mph Claim
51 Rob Rickson Male 00:27:42 21.66 Mph Claim
52 John Miller Male 00:28:03 21.39 Mph Claim
53 Michael Turner Male 00:28:24 21.126 Mph Claim
54 Nicole Patterson Male 00:28:30 21.052 Mph Claim
55 Kaye Dwyer Male 00:29:07 20.606 Mph Claim
56 John Geal Male East Grinstead CC 00:29:15 20.512 Mph Claim
57 Andy Pelling Male 00:29:30 20.338 Mph Claim
58 Michael Carter Male 00:29:39 20.236 Mph Claim
59 Chris Parker Male 00:29:41 20.213 Mph Claim
60 Daniel Farmer Male East Grinstead CC 00:30:07 19.922 Mph Claim
61 Paul Howes Male 00:30:20 19.78 Mph Claim
62 Maurice Carpenter Male 00:34:55 17.183 Mph Claim
63 Sue Eaton Male 00:36:51 16.282 Mph Claim
DNS Mark Pelling Male Claim
DNS Mark Storie Male GS Stella Claim
DNS Adam Ford Male Claim
DNS Sarah Dwyer Male Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS James Peckham Male Claim