Team Swift 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-May-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Lee Tunnicliffe Male 19:09 31.331 Mph 0 Claim
2 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 19:27 30.848 Mph 0 Claim
3 Andy Jackson Male Team Swift 19:43 30.43 Mph 0 Claim
4 Scott Burns Male 19:54 30.15 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Thaxter Male Huddersfield Star Whs 19:57 30.074 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tom Broadbent Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 20:06 29.85 Mph 0
7 Anthony Nash Male 20:10 29.751 Mph 0 Claim
8 Steven Gore-Browne Male Team Swift 20:12 29.702 Mph 0 Claim
9 Blair Buss Male 20:18 29.556 Mph 0 Claim
9 Henry King Male Vicious Velo 20:18 29.556 Mph 0 Claim
11 Daniel Barnett Male 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
12 David Thompson Male 20:24 29.411 Mph 0 Claim
13 Steven Roe Male Team Swift 20:30 29.268 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mathew Bacon Male 20:49 28.822 Mph 0 Claim
15 Julian Read Male Team Swift 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
16 John Dewhirst Male 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Whittell Male 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dean Fuller Male Team Swift 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
19 James Clovis Male Team Swift 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Callaghan Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
21 Darren Smith Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mick Storey Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
23 Matthew Enticknap Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stewart Gormley Male Team Swift 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Hickman Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
25 Steven McCall Male Senior 21:32 27.863 Mph 0
27 Mark Grange Male 21:33 27.842 Mph 0 Claim
28 Nick Rogers Male Team Swift 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
29 Alan Dawson Male Vet 21:36 27.777 Mph 0
30 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ian Galbraith Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
33 Steve Roper Male Barnsley Road Club 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark Dicconson Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
35 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
36 Matt Purnell Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
37 Nick Hanson Male Seacroft Whs 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
38 Neil Cleminshaw Male 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
39 Christopher Goodway Male Malton Whs 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
40 Gareth Owen Male Team Swift 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Betts Male Team Swift 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
42 Charles Crookes Male Team Swift 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
43 Mark Burtonshaw Male Vet Team Swift 22:48 26.315 Mph 0
44 Len Grayson Male Team Swift 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
45 Nigel Warnes Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
46 Richard Dixon Male Vet Team Swift 22:56 26.162 Mph 0
47 Dan Joyce Male 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
48 Lewis Scott Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
49 Cliff Beldon Male Team Swift 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mark Philipson Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
51 Nicholas Fairfield Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
52 Adrian Lumley Male Yorkshire Road Club 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
53 David Fitzpatrick Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
54 Andrew Vaughan Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
54 Steve Gelder Male Team Swift 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mike Scott Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Clovis Male Team Swift 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
58 Chris Auker Male Brough Whs 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
58 Mike McLeavy Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
60 Robert Tate Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
61 Peter MacKlam Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
61 Joshua Dunham Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
63 Alan Steward Male Team Swift 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
64 Alan Gay Male Team Swift 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
65 John Savage Male 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
66 Geoff Bryan Male 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
67 Anthony Washbrook Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
68 Andrew Lee Male Wetherby Whs 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
69 Gary Rhodes Male Vet 24:35 24.406 Mph 0
70 Richard Guymer Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
71 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
72 John MacKlam Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
73 Gary Brearley Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
74 Chris Hopkinson Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
75 Paul Ridpath Male 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
76 Martin Whiteley Male Holme Valley Whs 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
77 Victoria Hood Male Team Swift 26:05 23.003 Mph 0 Claim
78 Brian Rose Male Brough Whs 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
79 Mickie Hornby Male Team Swift 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
80 Arthur Thackray Male Team Swift 27:28 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
81 Cheryl Trueman Male Team Swift 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
82 Anthony Graves Male 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
83 John Martin Male 28:33 21.015 Mph 0 Claim
84 Janet Tate Male 29:50 20.111 Mph 0 Claim
85 Mike Smith Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Jon Surtees Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Simon Beldon Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Jeremy Ireland Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Stephen Carrigan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Tony Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Derek Roe Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Ian Lazenby Male Seacroft Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Tim Humphries Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Paul Kirk Male Seacroft Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Stuart Wadsworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Roy Cannon Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Alan Kaye Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Matthew Graves Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Ray Gullen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim