Wolds RT 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jul-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dr Michael Hutchinson Male 18:25 32.578 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Gullen Male 19:14 31.195 Mph 0 Claim
3 Matthew Bottrill Male 19:23 30.954 Mph 0 Claim
4 Lee Tunnicliffe Male 19:27 30.848 Mph 0 Claim
5 Adam Duggleby Male 19:31 30.742 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Bason Male 19:32 30.716 Mph 0 Claim
7 Scott Burns Male 19:45 30.379 Mph 0 Claim
8 Derek Parkinson Male 19:52 30.201 Mph 0 Claim
9 Barry Charlton Male 19:54 30.15 Mph 0 Claim
10 Anthony Nash Male 19:54 30.15 Mph 0 Claim
11 Alistair Rutherford Male 19:57 30.074 Mph 0 Claim
12 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 20:10 29.751 Mph 0 Claim
13 Warren Gell Male 20:14 29.653 Mph 0 Claim
14 Colin Parkinson Male Vet 20:16 29.605 Mph 0
15 Michael Ellerton Male Team Swift 20:21 29.483 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Greenstreet Male 20:27 29.339 Mph 0 Claim
17 Steve Gibson Male 20:28 29.315 Mph 0 Claim
18 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 20:28 29.315 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andy Bishop Male 20:31 29.244 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ian Cox Male 20:33 29.196 Mph 0 Claim
21 Rob Townsend Male 20:34 29.173 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jason Bateman Male 20:37 29.102 Mph 0 Claim
24 Adam Gascoigne Male 20:38 29.078 Mph 0 Claim
25 Ian Holmes Male 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
26 Rob Young Male 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Ellis Male Vet 20:42 28.985 Mph 0
28 Jim Moffatt Male 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
29 Pete Lawrence Male Senior 20:43 28.961 Mph 0
30 Mark Thaxter Male 20:45 28.915 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Surtees Male Team Swift 20:46 28.892 Mph 0 Claim
32 Darren Maironis Male Withington Wheelers 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tony Harvey Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stuart Wells Male 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
35 Julian Read Male Team Swift 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
36 Simon Coates Male 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
37 Ian Whittell Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
38 Will Corden Male 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
39 Daniel Barnett Male 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
40 Geoff Platts Male 21:06 28.435 Mph 0 Claim
41 Doug Hart Male Senior 21:07 28.413 Mph 0
42 Christopher Jones Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
43 Chris Hubbard Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
44 Russ Richardson Male 21:12 28.301 Mph 0 Claim
45 Stuart Gormley Male Team Swift 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dr. Paul Greenhalgh Male ABC Centreville 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
47 Matthew Bacon Male 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
48 David McCab Male 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
49 Lee Cairns Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
50 Dave Robinson Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
51 Steven Hollowood Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
52 Steven Clayton Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
53 David Wallwin Male 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
54 Steve Irwin Male Vet 21:22 28.08 Mph 0
55 Simon Richardson Mbe Male 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
56 Neil Cleminshaw Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Askwith Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
58 Steven Fullerton Male 21:24 28.037 Mph 0 Claim
59 James Clovis Male Team Swift 21:28 27.95 Mph 0 Claim
60 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
61 Simon Phillips Male 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
62 Stuart Smith Male 21:33 27.842 Mph 0 Claim
63 Gavin Hinxman Male 21:33 27.842 Mph 0 Claim
64 Alan Dawson Male Vet 21:34 27.82 Mph 0
65 Nigel Goscinski Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
66 Kevin Jones Male 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
67 Laurie Holmes Male Team Swift 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
68 Michael Allen Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
69 Daryl May Male Senior 21:42 27.649 Mph 0
70 Mark Wynn Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
71 Jason Taylor Male Team Swift 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
72 Russell Morris Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
73 Stephen Wood Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
74 Steven McCall Male Vet 21:44 27.607 Mph 0
75 Paul Hickman Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
76 David Amess Male 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
77 Derek Roe Male Team Swift 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
78 Peter Fielding-Smith Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
79 James Rutherford Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
80 Mark Charnock-Bateman Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
81 Jason Fossey Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
82 David Leighton Male Senior 21:53 27.417 Mph 0
83 Brian Sunter Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
84 Alan West Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
85 Daniel Rimmer Male Senior 21:56 27.355 Mph 0
86 Derek Robinson Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
87 Duncan McLaren Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
88 Ralph Lilley Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
89 Chris Holland Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
90 David Clough Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
91 Vince Evans Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
92 David Swingler Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
93 Paul Russell Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
94 Graham Briggs Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
95 John Martin Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
96 Tony Peach Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
97 Alan Tunnicliffe Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
98 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
99 Noel Adams Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
100 Peter Crofts Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
101 John Hanson Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
102 Wayne Randall Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
103 Nigel Warnes Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
104 Adrian Humpage Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
105 Gary Ward Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
106 Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
107 David Brearley Male 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
108 Martin Flanagan Male Team Swift 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
109 Greg Lewis Male 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
110 Nicholas Fairfield Male 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
111 Andrew Pearson Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
112 Mark Lester Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
113 David Gostelow Male 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
114 Simon Geraci Male Team Swift 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
115 Craig Lamb Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
116 Gary Kondor Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
117 Daniel Shaw Male Vet 22:38 26.509 Mph 0
118 Andrew Ziemacki Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
119 Mike Scott Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
120 Derek Crawshaw Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
121 Arthur Thomas Male Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
122 Marloe Rodman Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
123 Robert Matthews Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
124 Dave Bates Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
125 Michael Youngson Male Yorkshire Road Club 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
126 Ray Gullem Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
127 Ian Lazenby Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
128 Mike Potter Male 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
129 Richard Davies Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
130 Andrew Clarke Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
131 Peter Stirk Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
132 Mark Philipson Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
133 Rich Banks Male 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
134 Steve Gelder Male Team Swift 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
135 Chris Auker Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
136 Paul Austin Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
137 Michael Weaver Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Paul Ruta Male 0 Claim
DNS Nik Bowdler Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Davison Male Hadrian R.T 0 Claim
DNS James Wall Male Team Echelon 0 Claim
DNS Randle Shenton Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Neil Armitage Male 0 Claim
DNS Lee Shunburne Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Marsland Male 0 Claim
DNS Ross Barton Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Howell Male 0 Claim
DNS Greystone Small Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian Ramsbottom Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Evans Male 0 Claim
DNS Alistair Wareham Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Paul McAlistair Male 0 Claim
DNS Eddie Wollock Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Silas Goldsworthy Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Barnes Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Topham Male 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Bowyer Male 0 Claim
DNS Justin McLlveen Male 0 Claim
DNS John Dewhirst Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Arnold Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Cooke Male 0 Claim
DNS Dan Evans Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Hooley Male Hadrian R.T 0 Claim
DNS John Brearley Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Hughes-Hutchings Male 0 Claim