RTTC-Rudy Project Rd 5 (Target Time)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 13 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 35:47 21.797 Mph Claim
2 John Herring Male 32:17 24.161 Mph Claim
3 Graham Green Male 35:11 22.169 Mph Claim
4 Rob Weare Male 30:45 25.365 Mph Claim
5 Stan MacIak Male 36:29 21.379 Mph Claim
6 Ian Dalton Male 31:10 25.026 Mph Claim
7 Chris Storer Male 31:48 24.528 Mph Claim
8 Rob Nicholls Male 31:17 24.933 Mph Claim
9 Robin MacLagan Male VTTA (North Midlands) 39:30 19.746 Mph Claim
10 Graham Huck Male 36:02 21.646 Mph Claim
11 Martin Smith Male 31:07 25.066 Mph Claim
12 Martin Staines Male Vet 34:03 22.907 Mph
13 Andy Cosgrove Male Teesdale CRC 33:27 23.318 Mph Claim
14 William Harrison Male Witham Wheelers 35:22 22.054 Mph Claim
15 James Goward Male 31:37 24.67 Mph Claim
16 Louise Day Male 36:48 21.195 Mph Claim
17 Stewart Kirk Male CC Sudbury 36:11 21.556 Mph Claim
18 Ken Roberts Male 37:39 20.717 Mph Claim
19 John Frydman Male 38:50 20.085 Mph Claim
20 John Thompson Male 36:19 21.477 Mph Claim
21 Andrew Barnard Male 34:56 22.328 Mph Claim
22 Gerry Nicholls Male 34:58 22.306 Mph Claim
23 Nadine Mayhew Male 36:16 21.507 Mph Claim
24 Olav Martin Giles Male 34:19 22.729 Mph Claim
25 Karl Davies Male Stourbridge Velo 36:19 21.477 Mph Claim
26 Richard Birkin Male Nottingham Clarion CC 34:51 22.381 Mph Claim
27 Adrian Manning Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 34:37 22.532 Mph Claim
28 Rob Ellis Male 35:05 22.232 Mph Claim
29 Steve Price Male 36:55 21.128 Mph Claim
30 M Lewis Male Witham Wheelers 41:01 19.016 Mph Claim
31 Jonathan Wheeler Male 37:45 20.662 Mph Claim
32 Paul Guest Male Vet 36:20 21.467 Mph
33 David Barnes Male Team Echelon 40:47 19.125 Mph Claim
DNS Isobel Fletcher Male Claim
DNS Norbert Wysocki Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Claim
DNS Stuart Stanton Male CC Blaenau Gwent Claim
DNS Geoffrey Baker Male Claim