SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Apr-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 52:32 28.554 Mph 0
2 Rupert Burbidge Male 54:04 27.744 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Stratton Male London Dynamo 56:16 26.659 Mph 0 Claim
4 Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 56:48 26.409 Mph 0 Claim
5 Lee Turner Male 56:51 26.386 Mph 0 Claim
6 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 57:01 26.308 Mph 0 Claim
7 Carl Ferri Male Addiscombe CC 57:16 26.194 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 57:22 26.148 Mph 0 Claim
9 James Hughes Male Bec CC 57:31 26.08 Mph 0 Claim
10 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 57:48 25.952 Mph 0 Claim
11 James Stewart Male Norwood Paragon CC 57:51 25.929 Mph 0 Claim
12 Charl Jordaan Male Redhill CC 58:13 25.766 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 58:21 25.707 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Thatcher Male Brighton Mitre CC 58:53 25.474 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jeremy Wootton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 59:08 25.367 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Smith Male Crawley Wheelers 59:10 25.352 Mph 0 Claim
17 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 59:15 25.317 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Read Male Redhill CC 59:19 25.288 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Bernhardt Male Worthing Excelsior CC 59:34 25.182 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stuart Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 59:54 25.042 Mph 0 Claim
21 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 1:00:09 24.938 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ian Leeding Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:00:28 24.807 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jamie Hill Male Redhill CC 1:00:32 24.78 Mph 0 Claim
24 Johnathan Thomas Male Epsom CC 1:00:40 24.726 Mph 0 Claim
25 Colin Harris Male 1:00:42 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Webborne Male London Dynamo 1:01:10 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Marinko Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:01:15 24.49 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jonny Bradbourne Male Senior Redhill CC 1:01:24 24.43 Mph 0
29 Richard Tully Male 1:01:26 24.417 Mph 0 Claim
30 Steve Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 1:01:27 24.41 Mph 0 Claim
31 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:01:35 24.358 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mel Roberton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:01:39 24.331 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 1:02:01 24.187 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark McLaughlin Male Addiscombe CC 1:02:09 24.135 Mph 0 Claim
35 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:02:15 24.097 Mph 0 Claim
36 James Horan Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:02:46 23.898 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andrew J Green Male Old Portlians CC 1:03:10 23.747 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ray Sullivan Male Redhill CC 1:03:15 23.716 Mph 0 Claim
39 Kevin Wolff Male Old Portlians CC 1:03:34 23.598 Mph 0 Claim
40 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:46 23.524 Mph 0 Claim
41 Geoff Clifton Male Redhill CC 1:03:53 23.481 Mph 0 Claim
42 Paul Jefferies Male 1:03:59 23.444 Mph 0 Claim
43 Paul King Male Old Portlians CC 1:04:22 23.304 Mph 0 Claim
44 Helen Bullimore Male 1:05:15 22.989 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul Cannon Male Epsom CC 1:05:21 22.954 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ade Fadero Male 1:06:00 22.728 Mph 0 Claim
47 Iain Hawthorn Male Old Portlians CC 1:06:04 22.705 Mph 0 Claim
48 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:06:23 22.596 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 1:06:33 22.54 Mph 0 Claim
50 Peter Main Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:07:06 22.355 Mph 0 Claim
51 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 1:07:07 22.349 Mph 0 Claim
52 Stephen Alden Male Crawley Wheelers 1:07:20 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
53 Philip Hawkes Male Addiscombe CC 1:07:23 22.261 Mph 0 Claim
54 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 1:07:37 22.184 Mph 0 Claim
55 Benjamin Swann Male Horsham Cycling 1:08:13 21.989 Mph 0 Claim
56 Stuart Payne Male 1:08:13 21.989 Mph 0 Claim
57 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:08:43 21.829 Mph 0 Claim
58 Paul Morris Male Horsham Cycling 1:09:18 21.645 Mph 0 Claim
59 Dave Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:09:24 21.614 Mph 0 Claim
60 Benjamin Crick Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:09:34 21.562 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Froud Male Vet 1:09:47 21.495 Mph 0
62 Michael Twitchett Male South Eastern RC 1:10:03 21.414 Mph 0 Claim
63 Keith Wilkinson Male East Surrey RC 1:11:23 21.014 Mph 0 Claim
64 David Powis Male Senior Redhill CC 1:12:56 20.567 Mph 0
65 Barrie Le Grove Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:14:13 20.211 Mph 0 Claim
66 Neil Barnes Male 1:14:16 20.198 Mph 0 Claim
67 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 1:14:35 20.112 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Brian Molloy Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Hourigan Male 34 Nomads CC 0
DNS Colin Norris Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS David Wong Min Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Bob Donington Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Legge Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Philip Watkins Male 0 Claim
DNS David Motton Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Batch Male Norwood Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Papworth Male Horsham Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Nick Morgan Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Hill Male Bec CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim