Wigmore CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joe Harris Male G.S. Henley 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Moss Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Josh Lawless Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Alan Thynne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Nick Collins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jack Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Rory Hopcraft Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Seth Kay Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Keith Walker Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Meilak Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nick Wilson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Jacob Kennison Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jack Heather Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Steve Gooch Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Steven Hopkins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Adam Mumford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Richard McVey Male Adalta Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Sydney Hawes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Monty Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tyler Lemmon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Matthew Reuter Male West Kent RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Bronwen Ewing Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Duncan Edwards Male San Fairy Ann CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Sean Beattie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Deborah Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Stewart King Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Gemma Collins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jacob Nicholson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tim Christian Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Andrew Macey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Oliver Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Colin Woollard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Louise Mason Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andy Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mike Newman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Matt Barlow Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mick Claydon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Bishop Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Vlad Sologub Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Eddie Lovell Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Franco della Mura Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Christopher Hyde Male Espoir Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
44 Ethan Godden Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Nick Howlett Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Philip Harris Male San Fairy Ann CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Adam Grassby Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Rob Tipples Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Pete Elms Male Adalta Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Colin Ashcroft Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Benton Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS Josh Stevens Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Trudgill Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS George Siggery Male 0 Claim