SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 14-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Kane Male Brighton Excelsior CC 54:23 27.582 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 55:33 27.003 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Pollard Male 55:40 26.946 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 55:51 26.858 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tom Glandfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC 56:31 26.541 Mph 0 Claim
6 Lee Turner Male 56:37 26.494 Mph 0 Claim
7 Dominic Hill Male Bec CC 56:42 26.455 Mph 0 Claim
8 Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 57:03 26.293 Mph 0 Claim
9 Adam Atkinson Male 34 Nomads CC 57:16 26.194 Mph 0 Claim
10 Brian Molloy Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 58:00 25.862 Mph 0
11 Dougie Fox Male Crawley Wheelers 58:10 25.788 Mph 0 Claim
12 James Hughes Male Bec CC 58:21 25.707 Mph 0 Claim
13 Gary Brind Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 58:34 25.612 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Newton Male Elite Cycling 58:56 25.453 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 59:09 25.36 Mph 0 Claim
16 James Stuart Male Norwood Paragon CC 59:12 25.338 Mph 0 Claim
17 Robert Rollings Male Lewes Wanderers CC 59:15 25.317 Mph 0 Claim
18 Carl Ferri Male Dulwich Paragon CC 59:27 25.232 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steven Home Male Twickenham CC 59:55 25.035 Mph 0 Claim
20 Nick Gasson Male Senior 34 Nomads CC 59:56 25.028 Mph 0
21 Nigel Langridge Male Crawley Wheelers 59:57 25.021 Mph 0 Claim
22 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 34 Nomads CC 1:00:02 24.986 Mph 0
23 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 1:00:03 24.979 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jason Le Goff Male 1:00:06 24.959 Mph 0 Claim
25 Philip Watkins Male 34 Nomads CC 1:00:11 24.924 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Webborn Male London Dynamo 1:00:12 24.917 Mph 0 Claim
27 Rupert Robinson Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 1:00:31 24.787 Mph 0
28 Charl Jordaan Male 1:00:38 24.739 Mph 0 Claim
29 Michael Porter Male 34 Nomads CC 1:00:47 24.678 Mph 0 Claim
30 Simon Smythe Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:00:48 24.671 Mph 0 Claim
31 Stephen Wilkinson Male 34 Nomads CC 1:00:56 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mark Smith Male Crawley Wheelers 1:00:56 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
33 Stuart Davis Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:01:04 24.564 Mph 0 Claim
34 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:01:20 24.457 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:01:23 24.437 Mph 0
36 Michael Valks Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:01:32 24.377 Mph 0 Claim
37 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 1:01:38 24.338 Mph 0 Claim
38 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 1:01:41 24.318 Mph 0 Claim
39 Carl Trevis Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:01:42 24.311 Mph 0 Claim
40 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0 Claim
41 Mohammad Leghari Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:51 24.253 Mph 0 Claim
42 Michael Davey Male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:01:58 24.207 Mph 0
43 Mel Roberton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:02:08 24.142 Mph 0 Claim
44 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 1:02:16 24.09 Mph 0 Claim
45 Kevin Wolff Male Old Portlians CC 1:02:18 24.077 Mph 0 Claim
46 Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:02:20 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
47 Garry Christopher Male Crawley Wheelers 1:02:32 23.987 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 1:02:33 23.981 Mph 0 Claim
49 Johnathan Thomas Male Epsom CC 1:02:48 23.886 Mph 0 Claim
50 Steve Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 1:03:02 23.797 Mph 0 Claim
51 Ian Leeding Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:03:18 23.697 Mph 0 Claim
52 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:03:52 23.487 Mph 0 Claim
53 Duncan Murdoch Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:04:11 23.371 Mph 0 Claim
54 Nick Davy Male Redhill CC 1:04:16 23.341 Mph 0 Claim
55 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:04:28 23.268 Mph 0 Claim
56 Iain Brogden Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:04:34 23.232 Mph 0 Claim
57 Dave Willumsen Male 7Oaks Tri Club 1:05:07 23.036 Mph 0 Claim
58 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:05:22 22.948 Mph 0 Claim
59 Peter Owen Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:05:36 22.866 Mph 0 Claim
60 Andrew R Green Male Addiscombe CC 1:05:52 22.774 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Owen Male London Dynamo 1:06:13 22.653 Mph 0 Claim
62 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 1:06:26 22.579 Mph 0 Claim
63 Laura Fidler Male Elite Cycling 1:06:32 22.545 Mph 0 Claim
64 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 1:06:36 22.523 Mph 0 Claim
65 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:07:35 22.195 Mph 0 Claim
66 Alan Miles Male Redhill CC 1:08:02 22.048 Mph 0 Claim
67 Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 1:08:28 21.909 Mph 0 Claim
68 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 1:08:56 21.76 Mph 0 Claim
69 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:09:23 21.619 Mph 0 Claim
70 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 1:09:42 21.521 Mph 0 Claim
71 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 1:10:40 21.227 Mph 0 Claim
72 Alex Kew Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:11:05 21.102 Mph 0 Claim
73 Nathan Gale Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:11:43 20.916 Mph 0 Claim
74 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:11:50 20.882 Mph 0 Claim
75 Paul Valks Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:12:40 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
76 David Powis Male Senior 1:13:05 20.525 Mph 0
77 Hilary Hillhouse Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:13:45 20.339 Mph 0 Claim
78 Fred Green Male 1:14:40 20.09 Mph 0 Claim
79 Helen Bullimore Male 1:16:57 19.493 Mph 0 Claim
80 Neil Ferrelly Male 1:17:21 19.393 Mph 0 Claim
81 Mike Morley Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 1:23:53 17.882 Mph 0
DNS Gary Burgess Male 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Francis Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Brandon Stott Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Wilson Male Worthing Excelsior CC 0 Claim
DNS Madelaine Lee-Smith Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Philip Hawkes Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Stefano Arcidiacono Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Richard Varian Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Payne Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Hardisty Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Andy Robinson Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim