ESCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nick Dwyer Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
2 Dan Sadler Male Senior RT 316 21:29 27.928 Mph 0
3 Steve Kane Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
4 Iain Brogden Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tom Glandfield Male Vet 22:07 27.128 Mph 0
6 Matthew Woods Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
7 Charl Jordaan Male 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
8 Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
9 Rob Pelham Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
10 James Ryan Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
11 Marc Townsend Male Senior 22:58 26.124 Mph 0
12 Maurice Brennan Male Redhill CC 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
13 Roger Smith Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
14 Duncan Fuller Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
14 John Cordner Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Hodge Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jason Le Goff Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
18 Carl Richardson Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Paton Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dominic Lowden Male Vet 23:49 25.192 Mph 0
21 Neil Midgley Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
22 Dan Henchy Male 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Ruane Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
24 Sam Dix Male 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
25 John-Paul Brophy Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mel Roberton Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
27 Michael Davey Male Senior 24:18 24.691 Mph 0
28 Elisabeth Brama Male Senior 24:20 24.657 Mph 0
28 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet 24:20 24.657 Mph 0
30 Duncan Murdoch Male Norwood Paragon CC 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
31 Michael Valks Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
32 Peter Baker Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
33 Malcolm Daly Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
34 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
35 James Stone Male West Kent RC 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
36 Geoff Smith Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
37 Gary Burgess Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tom Benjamin Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Pelling Male 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jay Chisnall Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
41 Tom Cosgrove Male 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
42 Graeme Jeffery Male Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
43 Simon Newell Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
44 Michael Turner Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
45 Martin Komen Male 25:50 23.225 Mph 0 Claim
46 Andy Pelling Male 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
47 Stuart Hodd Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
48 Emma Richards Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robert Jaques Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
50 Martin Sanwell Male Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
51 Ade Fadero Male 26:40 22.499 Mph 0 Claim
52 Michelle Rayne Male 26:50 22.36 Mph 0 Claim
53 John Powell Male Team TMC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
54 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
55 Rachel Baker Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 26:55 22.29 Mph 0
56 Stephen Gaston Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
56 Kevin Burton Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
58 Tim Carpenter Male Vet 27:26 21.871 Mph 0
59 Helen Bullimore Male 27:27 21.857 Mph 0 Claim
60 David Beale Male 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
61 Joseph Jenner Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
62 Paul Valks Male 28:17 21.213 Mph 0 Claim
63 Andy Foster Male 28:19 21.188 Mph 0 Claim
64 Peter Campany Male 28:46 20.857 Mph 0 Claim
65 Kaye Dwyer Male 29:03 20.654 Mph 0 Claim
66 Roy Robinson Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 29:19 20.466 Mph 0 Claim
67 Peter Hayward Male 29:33 20.304 Mph 0 Claim
68 Chris Parker Male 29:45 20.168 Mph 0 Claim
69 Matthew Sumpter Male 31:33 19.017 Mph 0 Claim
70 Debbie Evers Male 31:38 18.967 Mph 0 Claim
71 Mike Anton Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 32:47 18.302 Mph 0 Claim
72 Oliver Grainge Male 33:06 18.126 Mph 0 Claim
73 Maurice Carpenter Male 33:55 17.69 Mph 0 Claim
74 Stephen Pemberton Male 36:19 16.521 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Piers Hamilton Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Bayliss Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Holdaway Male 0 Claim
DNS Claire Holden Male 0 Claim
DNS Doug Finch Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Frost Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon McNamara Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Butt Male Team TMC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Eaton Male 0 Claim