M&DTTA 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 S Bridge Male 00:53:22 28.108 Mph Claim
2 S Burns Male 00:54:07 27.718 Mph Claim
3 D Maironis Male Withington Wheelers 00:54:47 27.381 Mph Claim
4 S Burke Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:55:12 27.174 Mph Claim
5 D Nicoll Male 00:55:15 27.15 Mph Claim
6 B Charlton Male Lyme Racing Club 00:55:23 27.084 Mph Claim
7 W Gell Male 00:55:45 26.906 Mph Claim
8 S Dale Male 00:56:03 26.762 Mph Claim
9 C Carraz Male Seamons CC 00:56:23 26.604 Mph Claim
10 A Robinson Male 00:56:34 26.518 Mph Claim
11 A Bailey Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:56:39 26.479 Mph Claim
12 S Morton Male 00:57:07 26.262 Mph Claim
13 C Siepen Male Seamons CC 00:57:08 26.255 Mph Claim
14 G Tye Male Preston CC 00:57:22 26.148 Mph Claim
15 D Fearon Male Weaver Valley CC 00:57:25 26.125 Mph Claim
16 M Bullock Male 00:57:29 26.095 Mph Claim
17 J Harness Male 00:57:31 26.08 Mph Claim
18 S Hodgkinson Male Goldtec 00:57:42 25.997 Mph Claim
19 N Skellern Male Team Swift 00:57:56 25.892 Mph Claim
20 N Turnbull Male 00:57:57 25.885 Mph Claim
21 J Hugill Male 00:58:12 25.773 Mph Claim
22 A Tubb Male 00:58:21 25.707 Mph Claim
23 N Rothwell Male Abbotsford Park RC 00:58:22 25.7 Mph Claim
24 P Pearce Male 00:58:25 25.678 Mph Claim
25 C Nicholson Male Westmead Team 88 00:58:30 25.641 Mph Claim
26 J Payne Male 00:58:42 25.554 Mph Claim
27 D Mathers Male Seamons CC 00:58:45 25.532 Mph Claim
28 G Leicester Male 00:58:52 25.482 Mph Claim
29 S Hankey Male 00:59:02 25.41 Mph Claim
30 M Cain Male Team Wheelguru 00:59:05 25.388 Mph Claim
31 P McAllister Male Seamons CC 00:59:14 25.324 Mph Claim
32 A Chorley Male Vet Seamons CC 00:59:40 25.14 Mph
33 B Camfield Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:59:44 25.112 Mph Claim
34 J Swinnerton Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 1:00:01 24.993 Mph Claim
35 S Davenport Male Seamons CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph Claim
36 M Duck Male Macclesfield Wheelers 1:00:14 24.903 Mph Claim
37 A Blair Male 1:00:28 24.807 Mph Claim
38 A Hughes Male Vet North Cheshire Clarion 1:00:31 24.787 Mph
39 C Prior Male 1:00:49 24.665 Mph Claim
40 S I'Anson Male 1:01:04 24.564 Mph Claim
41 P Akers Smith Male 1:01:06 24.55 Mph Claim
42 S Byrne Male 1:01:10 24.523 Mph Claim
43 R Brooks Male 1:01:27 24.41 Mph Claim
44 S Hargreaves Male 1:01:30 24.391 Mph Claim
45 S Rowlands Male Seamons CC 1:01:51 24.253 Mph Claim
46 C Bailey Male Lyme Racing Club 1:01:53 24.239 Mph Claim
47 C Knox Male Lyme Racing Club 1:01:58 24.207 Mph Claim
48 R Wrenn Male Macclesfield Wheelers 1:02:03 24.174 Mph Claim
49 H Mead Male 1:02:06 24.155 Mph Claim
50 R Hayes Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph Claim
51 P Rowsell Male North Cheshire Clarion 1:02:14 24.103 Mph Claim
51 P Bracegirdle Male 1:02:14 24.103 Mph Claim
51 A Smith Male West Pennine Road Club 1:02:14 24.103 Mph Claim
54 J Blakeley Male 1:02:15 24.097 Mph Claim
55 S Costello Male 1:02:17 24.084 Mph Claim
56 P Rogers Male 1:02:40 23.936 Mph Claim
57 D Snape Male Seamons CC 1:02:41 23.93 Mph Claim
58 R Harcourt Male 1:02:44 23.911 Mph Claim
59 B Whittaker Male Lyme Racing Club 1:03:03 23.791 Mph Claim
60 M Jones Male 1:03:07 23.766 Mph Claim
61 W Powell Male 1:03:14 23.722 Mph Claim
61 G Dancer Male Stone Wheelers CC 1:03:14 23.722 Mph Claim
63 D Fox Male 1:03:16 23.709 Mph Claim
64 K Milward Male 1:03:22 23.672 Mph Claim
65 S Taylor Male 1:03:29 23.629 Mph Claim
66 S Stoddart Male Seamons CC 1:04:15 23.347 Mph Claim
67 P Blackburn Male 1:04:29 23.262 Mph Claim
68 D Gregson Male 1:04:36 23.22 Mph Claim
69 N Rothwell Male Seamons CC 1:04:38 23.208 Mph Claim
70 G McCulloch Male 1:05:15 22.989 Mph Claim
71 M Wilson Male 1:05:17 22.977 Mph Claim
72 P Maffei Male Senior 1:05:43 22.826 Mph
73 V Stinton Male 1:05:51 22.779 Mph Claim
74 W Prout Male ABC Centreville 1:05:54 22.762 Mph Claim
75 C Hall Male Lyme Racing Club 1:05:58 22.739 Mph Claim
76 C Grey Male 1:06:17 22.63 Mph Claim
77 C Storey Male Westmead Team 88 1:06:34 22.534 Mph Claim
78 K Corden Male Stone Wheelers CC 1:06:40 22.5 Mph Claim
79 B Hughes Male 1:06:43 22.483 Mph Claim
80 P Davies Male 1:06:51 22.439 Mph Claim
81 R Cleary Male Seamons CC 1:07:05 22.361 Mph Claim
82 P Kay Male St Helens Tri 1:07:53 22.097 Mph Claim
83 I Paul Male 1:08:14 21.984 Mph Claim
84 A Whitehead Male Seamons CC 1:08:18 21.962 Mph Claim
85 P Holden Male Seamons CC 1:09:04 21.718 Mph Claim
85 R Myers Male 1:09:04 21.718 Mph Claim
87 M Bailey Male Seamons CC 1:09:49 21.485 Mph Claim
88 S Longdon Male 1:10:07 21.393 Mph Claim
89 N Thomas Male 1:10:11 21.373 Mph Claim
90 C Fearon Male Weaver Valley CC 1:12:20 20.738 Mph Claim
91 A Shuttleworth Male Altrincham Road Club 1:12:49 20.6 Mph Claim
92 H Bailey Male Lyme Racing Club 1:15:09 19.96 Mph Claim
93 T Rowlinson Male Vet Lyme Racing Club 1:15:45 19.802 Mph
94 D Steele Male Lyme Racing Club 1:17:45 19.293 Mph Claim
95 J Baddeley Male Stone Wheelers CC 1:17:50 19.272 Mph Claim
96 A Rainsbury Male 1:23:09 18.04 Mph Claim
97 P Hayhurst Male 1:25:41 17.507 Mph Claim
DNS D Reynolds Male Stockport Clarion CC Claim
DNS L Hughes Male Claim
DNS T Boardman Male Team Swift Claim
DNS P Robinson Male Janus Road Club Claim
DNS S Hilton Male Claim
DNS S Jackson Male Macclesfield Wheelers Claim
DNS K Popplewell Male Seamons CC Claim
DNS D Hodgins Male Stockport Clarion CC Claim
DNS M Hanna Male Claim
DNS P Brooke Male Claim
DNS J Shearsmith Male Claim