RTTC National Championship 10 (Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Julia Shaw Male 00:22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
2 Rebecca Slack Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
3 Hannah Barnes Male 00:22:56 26.162 Mph Claim
4 Hayley Simmonds Male 00:23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
5 Anna Turvey Male Senior Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:23:16 25.787 Mph
6 Laura Massey Male 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
7 Rebecca Rimmington Male Senior 00:23:35 25.441 Mph
8 Corrine Hall Male Senior 00:23:41 25.334 Mph
9 Bronwen Ewing Male 00:23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
10 Gillian Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 00:23:52 25.139 Mph Claim
11 Rachael Elliott Male Senior Newbury RC 00:23:52 25.139 Mph
12 Louise Mason Male 00:23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
13 Tamina Oliver Male 00:23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
14 Helen McKay Male Senior 00:24:04 24.93 Mph
15 Karina Bowie Male Vet 00:24:08 24.861 Mph
16 Jessica Bacon Male Senior 00:24:16 24.725 Mph
17 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
18 Suzanne Robinson Male VC 10 00:24:23 24.606 Mph Claim
19 Mary Bower Male Chelmer CC 00:24:26 24.556 Mph Claim
20 Elisabeth Brama Male Senior 00:24:27 24.539 Mph
21 Elanor Cadzow Male Senior Welwyn Whs 00:24:30 24.489 Mph
22 Libby McLaren Male Coventry Road Club 00:24:42 24.291 Mph Claim
23 Zoe Betteridge Male Senior North Devon Wheelers 00:24:48 24.193 Mph
24 Lara Taylor Male Vet 00:24:55 24.08 Mph
25 Ann Shuttleworth Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:25:09 23.856 Mph
26 Tricia Goulden Male 00:25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
27 Sarah Short Male 00:25:14 23.777 Mph Claim
28 Liz Powell Male Senior 00:25:21 23.668 Mph
29 Anna Grundy Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:25:34 23.467 Mph Claim
30 Helen Bullimore Male 00:25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
31 Clare Simon Male 00:25:45 23.3 Mph Claim
32 Louise Day Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:25:46 23.285 Mph Claim
33 Claire Lee Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:25:47 23.27 Mph
34 Andrea Parish Male Vet 00:25:48 23.255 Mph
35 Jayne Williams Male 00:25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
36 Caroline Harding Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:26:00 23.076 Mph
37 Charlotte Easton Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:26:10 22.929 Mph Claim
38 Sally Withey Male Vet VC Norwich 00:26:10 22.929 Mph
39 Eva Nyirenda Male Festival Road Club 00:26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
40 Nicola Meadows Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:26:14 22.871 Mph Claim
41 Dawn Smith Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:26:21 22.77 Mph Claim
42 Deborah Sheridan Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club 00:26:51 22.346 Mph
43 Claire Jessop Male Ilkley CC 00:27:01 22.208 Mph Claim
44 Natasha Cutmore Male 00:27:02 22.194 Mph Claim
45 Kathryn Smith Male 00:27:02 22.194 Mph Claim
46 Deborah Hope Male 00:27:10 22.085 Mph Claim
47 Jodie Hope Male PMR 00:27:26 21.871 Mph Claim
48 Louise Marsden Male VC Norwich 00:27:33 21.778 Mph Claim
49 Beth Coley Male VC Norwich 00:27:36 21.739 Mph Claim
50 Jenny Anderson Male 00:27:41 21.673 Mph Claim
51 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 00:27:54 21.505 Mph Claim
52 Sally Smith Male PMR 00:27:56 21.479 Mph Claim
53 Sally Edney Male North Devon Wheelers 00:28:01 21.415 Mph Claim
54 Erica Howe Male VC Norwich 00:29:09 20.583 Mph Claim
55 Lou Campion Male Wisbech Whs 00:29:28 20.361 Mph Claim
56 Gail Summerlin Male South Pennine RC 00:44:41 13.427 Mph Claim
57 Christine Cooke Male CC Breckland 00:51:20 11.688 Mph Claim
DNS Jennifer Smart Male VC Norwich Claim
DNS Gill Henshaw Male Velo Club Long Eaton Claim
DNS Anne Staley Male Claim
DNS Alexis Barnes Male Cardiff Ajax CC Claim
DNS Alice Saltmarsh Male Claim
DNS Annabel Sill Male Claim
DNS Natasha Morrison Male Claim
DNS Crystal Lane Male Claim
DNS Helen Boatman Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Jane Kilmartin Male PMR Claim
DNS Nicola Juniper Male Claim
DNS Ciara Horne Male Claim