Stratford Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-23
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: KH28
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andrew Feather male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 05:28.7 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Cameron Biddle male Senior HUUB WattShop 05:49.6 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Leon Wright male Vet Pedal Power Loughborough 06:09.5 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Matt Melville male Vet Elevate RT 06:46.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Andrew Martin male Senior High Wycombe CC 06:49.5 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Kit Buchanan male Senior Solihull CC 06:54.2 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Jack Steel male Senior Velo Club Montpellier 06:56.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Ellis Pullinger male Senior Rugby Velo 07:00.3 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Ben MacKinson male Senior Apache Brave Racing 07:05.7 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Jack Evans male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 07:06.2 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Richard Latimer male Vet Welland Valley CC 07:12.6 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Charlie Hussey male Junior High Wycombe CC 07:16.7 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Leon O’Regan male Vet Apache Brave Racing 07:24.9 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Tim Melville male Vet Stone Wheelers CC 07:26.3 0 Mph
15 Road Bike James Nichols male Senior Oxford University CC 07:32.2 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Denny Stevens male Vet Stroud Valley Velos 07:39.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Noah Roscoe male Youth Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 07:39.7 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Ellen Reynolds female Senior Elevate RT 07:41.2 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Paolo Coppo male Vet Coventry Road Club 07:58.2 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Damian Cartland male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club 08:01.7 0 Mph
21 Road Bike James Garstin male Vet Cyclists-Training-Partner Hill Climb Team 08:14.2 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Dominic White male Senior Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 08:30.2 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Richard Mason male Vet Birmingham Midland Cycling Club 08:45.3 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Celia Brown female Vet Elevate RT 08:46.3 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Dave Bradshaw male Vet Tamworth Cycling Club 08:57.8 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Ab Woolass male Vet Warwick Lanterne Rouge Cycling Club 09:13.7 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Mark Ayling male Vet CC Abergavenny / Owen Associates 09:14.4 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Alexander Jones male Senior North Cotswold CC 09:25.5 0 Mph
29 Road Bike John Gundy male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 09:41.6 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Emma Bexson female Vet Stratford Cycling Club 10:02.1 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Henry MacWilliam male Junior Stratford Cycling Club 12:22.1 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Justin Oughton male Vet Warwick Lanterne Rouge Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike David Fellows male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Phyall male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Lee male Senior Apache Brave Racing 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Pearce male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Joshua Hall male Espoir Elevate RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Oliver Knight male Senior Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0