RTTC National Team Time Trial Championship (sportfagley)(Midland DC)(Fee per rider)(Entries close 25/04/23)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-23
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 23 Miles
  • Course: K3/23
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Matthew Bottrill male Vet Team Bottrill 00:44:30 31.011 Mph
1 TT Bike Jake Sargent male Senior Team Bottrill 00:44:30 31.011 Mph
1 TT Bike Axel Dopfer male Senior Team Bottrill 00:44:30 31.011 Mph
2 TT Bike Alex Clay female Senior Team Bottrill 00:50:14 27.472 Mph
2 TT Bike Kate Allan female Senior Team Bottrill 00:50:14 27.472 Mph
2 TT Bike Emily Martin female Senior Team Bottrill 00:50:14 27.472 Mph
3 TT Bike Emily Meakin female Senior AWOL O’Shea Worx 00:50:37 27.264 Mph
3 TT Bike Kelly Murphy female Senior AWOL O’Shea Worx 00:50:37 27.264 Mph
3 TT Bike Hayley Simmonds female Senior AWOL O’Shea Worx 00:50:37 27.264 Mph
4 TT Bike Alex Pritchard male Senior HUUB WattShop 00:44:42 30.872 Mph
4 TT Bike Joshua Jackson male Junior HUUB WattShop 00:44:42 30.872 Mph
4 TT Bike Will Lowden male Espoir HUUB WattShop 00:44:42 30.872 Mph
5 TT Bike Oliver Peckover male Senior trainSharp 00:44:50 30.781 Mph
5 TT Bike Timothy Torrie male Senior trainSharp 00:44:50 30.781 Mph
5 TT Bike Sam Clark male Senior trainSharp 00:44:50 30.781 Mph
6 TT Bike Miranda Clements female Senior Cambridge University CC 00:53:56 25.587 Mph
6 TT Bike Phoebe Barker female Senior Cambridge University CC 00:53:56 25.587 Mph
6 TT Bike Jo Matthews female Senior Cambridge University CC 00:53:56 25.587 Mph
7 TT Bike Josh Newbould male Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:45:21 30.43 Mph
7 TT Bike Matthew Smith male Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:45:21 30.43 Mph
7 TT Bike Alex Doherty male Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:45:21 30.43 Mph
8 TT Bike Keri Parton female Senior Team Boompods 00:54:28 25.337 Mph
8 TT Bike Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne female Senior Team Boompods 00:54:28 25.337 Mph
8 TT Bike Sian Marsh female Senior Team Boompods 00:54:28 25.337 Mph
9 TT Bike Melanie Sneddon female Vet TORQ Performance 00:56:37 24.374 Mph
9 TT Bike Madeline Moore female Vet TORQ Performance 00:56:37 24.374 Mph
9 TT Bike Georgina Paul female Vet TORQ Performance 00:56:37 24.374 Mph
10 TT Bike Grant Bigham male Senior HUUB WattShop 00:46:16 29.827 Mph
10 TT Bike James Lowden male Senior HUUB WattShop 00:46:16 29.827 Mph
10 TT Bike Thomas Brazier male Senior HUUB WattShop 00:46:16 29.827 Mph
11 TT Bike Henry Latimer male Senior TAAP Endura 00:46:56 29.403 Mph
11 TT Bike Matthew Downie male Senior TAAP Endura 00:46:56 29.403 Mph
11 TT Bike Llewellyn Kinch male Senior TAAP Endura 00:46:56 29.403 Mph
12 TT Bike Louise Scupham female Senior Jadan Vive Le Velo 00:53:53 25.611 Mph
12 TT Bike Miriam Jessett female Senior Jadan Vive Le Velo 00:53:53 25.611 Mph
DNF TT Bike Laura Davies female Senior Jadan Vive Le Velo
13 TT Bike Terry Wilkinson male Senior GTR - Return To Life p/b Streamline 00:47:18 29.175 Mph
13 TT Bike Chris Smart male Vet GTR - Return To Life p/b Streamline 00:47:18 29.175 Mph
13 TT Bike Liam Bard male Senior GTR - Return To Life p/b Streamline 00:47:18 29.175 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Rob Graham male Senior GTR - Return To Life p/b Streamline
14 TT Bike Richard Oakes male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:47:22 29.134 Mph
14 TT Bike Joel Stewart male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:47:22 29.134 Mph
14 TT Bike Robert West male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:47:22 29.134 Mph
15 TT Bike Craig Horseman male Vet Giant-Kendal-Sidas.uk 00:48:07 28.68 Mph
15 TT Bike Chris Booth male Senior Giant-Kendal-Sidas.uk 00:48:07 28.68 Mph
15 TT Bike Richard Nesfield male Senior Giant-Kendal-Sidas.uk 00:48:07 28.68 Mph
16 TT Bike Sam Harding male Senior Rugby Velo 00:49:33 27.851 Mph
16 TT Bike Ellis Pullinger male Senior Rugby Velo 00:49:33 27.851 Mph
16 TT Bike Nicholas Marsh male Junior Rugby Velo 00:49:33 27.851 Mph
17 TT Bike Graham Winstone male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 00:52:15 26.411 Mph
17 TT Bike Mike Logue male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 00:52:15 26.411 Mph
17 TT Bike Simon Smith male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 00:52:15 26.411 Mph
18 TT Bike Matt Donovan male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:52:45 26.161 Mph
18 TT Bike Ian Woodcock male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:52:45 26.161 Mph
18 TT Bike Peter Shaw male Senior Bedfordshire Road RT 00:52:45 26.161 Mph
19 TT Bike Gregory Ashley male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 00:53:46 25.666 Mph
19 TT Bike Andy Oliver male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 00:53:46 25.666 Mph
19 TT Bike Mark Wise male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 00:53:46 25.666 Mph
20 TT Bike Andy Critchlow male Vet Paceline RT 00:46:30 29.677 Mph
20 TT Bike Paul Burton male Vet Paceline RT 00:46:30 29.677 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Pat Wright male Senior Paceline RT
21 TT Bike Rob Oconnor male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 1:04:03 21.546 Mph
21 TT Bike Andrew Jackson male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 1:04:03 21.546 Mph
21 TT Bike Zoe Shepherd female Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 1:04:43 21.324 Mph
DNF TT Bike Simon Wilson male Vet HUUB WattShop
DNF TT Bike John Archibald male Senior HUUB WattShop
DNF TT Bike Michael Gill male Senior HUUB WattShop
DNS TT Bike Samuel Wadsley male Senior Primera-Teamjobs
DNS TT Bike George Skinner male Senior Primera-Teamjobs
DNS TT Bike Jordan Giles male Senior Primera-Teamjobs