Ross-on-Wye & Dist CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-23
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/7
  • Closing Date: 04-Jul-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 00:46:24 32.328 Mph
2 TT Bike Ben Jones Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:49:12 30.488 Mph
3 TT Bike Alex Doherty Male Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:49:27 30.334 Mph
4 TT Bike Owen Burgess Male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:50:01 29.99 Mph
5 TT Bike Dylan Sage Male Junior Evolution Racing Academy 00:50:26 29.742 Mph
6 TT Bike Jack Kellam Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:50:40 29.605 Mph
7 TT Bike Jon Howard Male Vet Team Echelon 00:50:50 29.508 Mph
8 TT Bike Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 00:51:17 29.249 Mph
9 TT Bike Tom Davies Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:51:45 28.985 Mph
10 TT Bike Jason Bateman Male Vet Pendle Forest CC 00:51:55 28.892 Mph
11 TT Bike Edd Charlton-Weedy Male Senior Army Cycling 00:52:20 28.662 Mph
12 TT Bike Alex Coles Male Youth Evolution Racing Academy 00:53:04 28.266 Mph
13 TT Bike Jonathan Sayce Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:53:09 28.222 Mph
14 TT Bike Simon Law Male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 00:53:35 27.994 Mph
15 TT Bike Tom Burke-Nott Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:53:36 27.985 Mph
16 TT Bike Jonathan Mills-Keeling Male Vet Bridgnorth Cycling Club 00:53:52 27.847 Mph
17 TT Bike Matthew Hill Male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
18 TT Bike Niel Dunnage Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:54:38 27.456 Mph
19 TT Bike Matthew Russell Male Senior Swindon Wheelers 00:54:40 27.439 Mph
20 TT Bike Daniel Colman Male Senior Pronto Bikes 00:54:42 27.422 Mph
21 TT Bike Christopher Riley Male Vet Paramount CRT 00:55:05 27.231 Mph
22 TT Bike Neil Gregory Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:55:45 26.906 Mph
23 TT Bike William Coles Male Youth Evolution Racing Academy 00:56:03 26.762 Mph
23 TT Bike Mark Bradley Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:56:03 26.762 Mph
25 TT Bike Michael Portlock Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:57:06 26.27 Mph
26 TT Bike Graham Rogerson Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:25 26.125 Mph
27 TT Bike Alex Leek Male Senior Wrekinsport CC 00:57:41 26.004 Mph
28 TT Bike Nick Cooper Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
29 TT Bike Tommy Barlow Male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:57:50 25.937 Mph
30 TT Bike Paul Colman Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:58:08 25.803 Mph
31 TT Bike Daniel Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:58:19 25.722 Mph
32 TT Bike Jon Mansell Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 00:58:37 25.59 Mph
32 TT Bike Chris Martin Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 00:58:37 25.59 Mph
34 TT Bike Paul Hewitt Male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:58:46 25.525 Mph
35 TT Bike Diana Egerton-Warburton Male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 00:59:23 25.26 Mph
36 TT Bike Matt Jones Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:59:51 25.063 Mph
37 TT Bike Emma Wyatt Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 1:00:06 24.958 Mph
38 Road Bike Jon Morris Male Vet Chepstow Cycling Club 1:00:17 24.882 Mph
39 TT Bike Marco Marletta Male Vet VTTA (South Wales group) 1:00:22 24.848 Mph
40 TT Bike Bethan Ouseley Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
41 TT Bike Mike Broadbent Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:00:39 24.732 Mph
42 TT Bike Tom Cox Male Vet Saint Piran 1:01:48 24.272 Mph
43 TT Bike Ben Gibson Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 1:01:50 24.259 Mph
44 TT Bike Roxanne Jones Male Vet Hereford Triathlon Club 1:02:45 23.904 Mph
45 TT Bike Peter Owen Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 1:03:06 23.772 Mph
46 TT Bike Isabella McNally Male Senior Pronto Bikes 1:03:40 23.56 Mph
47 TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:04:06 23.401 Mph
48 TT Bike Clare Greenwood Male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:05:33 22.883 Mph
49 TT Bike Robert Jones Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:06:32 22.545 Mph
50 Road Bike Susan Shook Male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:08:01 22.053 Mph
51 TT Bike Joanna Knight Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:08:33 21.882 Mph
52 TT Bike Jon Airey Male Vet Ross on Wye & Dist CC 1:09:40 21.531 Mph
53 TT Bike David Roe Male Vet North Devon Velo 1:11:28 20.989 Mph
DNF TT Bike Dan Kingston Male Vet VTTA (South Wales group)
DNF TT Bike Daniel Wyatt Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Mark Wise Male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann
DNS TT Bike Paul Brickell Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Garry Shuker Male Vet Walsall Roads Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Philip Sims Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Aditya Sekharipuram Viswanath Male Espoir Keele University CC
DNS TT Bike Peter Wilson Male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike John Howells Male Vet Corinium Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Tom Ward Male Senior WardPerformanceUK.com
DNS TT Bike Stewart Harrison Male Vet 3C Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Hugh Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Finlay Tarling Male Junior Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNS TT Bike Gary Paddon Male Senior Swindon Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Iwan Morton Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Matt McLen-Howells Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Gary Jones Male Vet Success Cycling
DNS TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Phillip Turner Male Vet FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team
DNS TT Bike John Shehan Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Roger Whittle Male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Stephan Wilcox Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC