Port Talbot Whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Apr-23
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22A
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Dylan Sage Male Junior Evolution Racing Academy 00:20:21 29.484 Mph
2 TT Bike Oliver Tregear Male Youth Evolution Racing Academy 00:21:09 28.369 Mph
3 TT Bike Ben Phillips Male Senior VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:21:11 28.324 Mph
4 TT Bike Ella Barnwell Male Senior Saint Piran 00:21:15 28.235 Mph
5 TT Bike Neil Gregory Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:21:25 28.016 Mph
6 TT Bike Kyle Davies Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
7 TT Bike Mark Halls Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:21:48 27.523 Mph
8 TT Bike Harry Cook Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:07 27.129 Mph
9 TT Bike Graham Rogerson Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:22:11 27.047 Mph
10 TT Bike Martin Lightwood Male Vet The Tridents 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
11 TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
12 TT Bike Phillip Turner Male Vet FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:22:36 26.549 Mph
13 TT Bike Ben Johnson Male Senior The Tridents 00:22:40 26.471 Mph
14 TT Bike Iain Bell Male Vet Abergavenny RC 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
15 TT Bike Lee McKerrow Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:22:53 26.22 Mph
16 TT Bike Jeff Partridge Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:11 25.881 Mph
17 TT Bike Dean Prosser Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
18 TT Bike Drew Johnson Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:23:22 25.678 Mph
19 TT Bike Kyle Wheeler Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
20 TT Bike Lloyd Cleary-Richards Male Senior The Tridents 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
21 TT Bike Andrew Davies Male Vet The Tridents 00:23:58 25.035 Mph
22 TT Bike Samuel Cook Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:58 25.035 Mph
23 TT Bike Stephan Wilcox Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
24 TT Bike Tim Longley Male Senior Clapham Chasers 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
25 TT Bike Marco Marletta Male Vet VTTA (South Wales group) 00:24:01 24.983 Mph
26 TT Bike Jamie Jones Male Senior The Tridents 00:24:01 24.983 Mph
27 TT Bike Matt Jones Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:24:36 24.39 Mph
28 TT Bike Mike Broadbent Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
29 TT Bike Tom Cox Male Vet Saint Piran 00:24:42 24.291 Mph
30 TT Bike Martin Edwards Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:24:49 24.177 Mph
31 TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
32 TT Bike Ryan Evans Male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 00:25:08 23.873 Mph
33 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:25:10 23.841 Mph
34 TT Bike Gemma Waterjohns Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
35 TT Bike John Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:29 23.545 Mph
36 TT Bike Huw Lloyd Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:18 22.814 Mph
37 TT Bike Robert Jones Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 00:26:40 22.5 Mph
38 TT Bike Robert Lucas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:26:42 22.472 Mph
39 TT Bike Selwyn Bowen Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:27:29 21.831 Mph Claim
40 TT Bike Jonathan Williams Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:27:48 21.583 Mph
41 TT Bike William Butler-Jenkins Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:28:31 21.04 Mph
42 TT Bike Natasha Barton Male The Tridents 00:30:28 19.694 Mph Claim
43 TT Bike Shirley Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:32:01 18.74 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike John Shehan Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Graham Pearce Male Vet ADDFORM Vive Le Velo