Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Mar-23
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22A
  • Closing Date: 21-Feb-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ben Jones Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:19:35 30.638 Mph
2 TT Bike Kyle Blackmore Male Senior Virtual Cycling Club 00:20:13 29.678 Mph
3 TT Bike Anthony Jones Male Vet VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:20:14 29.654 Mph
4 TT Bike Joshua Jackson Male Junior HUUB WattShop 00:20:36 29.126 Mph
5 TT Bike Craig Seaman Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:20:38 29.079 Mph
6 TT Bike Chris Jones Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:20:59 28.594 Mph
7 TT Bike Daniel Evans Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:21:20 28.125 Mph
8 TT Bike Marc Barrow Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
9 TT Bike Ben Phillips Male Senior VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:21:32 27.864 Mph
10 TT Bike Graham Rogerson Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:21:42 27.65 Mph
11 TT Bike Rhys Palmer Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:21:49 27.502 Mph
12 TT Bike Kyle Davies Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:21:55 27.376 Mph
13 TT Bike Sion Jones Male Junior VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:22:02 27.231 Mph
14 TT Bike Neil Gregory Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:22:03 27.211 Mph
15 TT Bike Martin Lightwood Male Vet The Tridents 00:22:25 26.766 Mph
16 TT Bike Robert Hall Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
17 TT Bike Lewis Bradley Male Senior Celtic Tri 00:23:09 25.918 Mph
17 TT Bike Tim Lewis Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:09 25.918 Mph
19 TT Bike Rob Powell Male Vet Abergavenny RC 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
20 TT Bike Paul Jones Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
21 TT Bike Matthew Waldron Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
22 TT Bike Chris Williams Male Senior Celtic Tri 00:23:21 25.696 Mph
23 TT Bike Samuel Cook Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:22 25.678 Mph
24 TT Bike Harry Cook Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:35 25.442 Mph
25 TT Bike Jeff Partridge Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:37 25.406 Mph
25 TT Bike Anthony Williams Male Vet Tondu Wheelers 00:23:37 25.406 Mph
27 TT Bike Ryan Williams Male Senior Merthyr CC 00:23:39 25.37 Mph
28 TT Bike Christopher Powell Male Vet North Dock Dredgers Tri 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
29 TT Bike Tim Lewis Male Senior The Tridents 00:23:49 25.192 Mph
30 TT Bike Andrew Lea Watkins Male Senior The Tridents 00:23:50 25.175 Mph
31 TT Bike Tim Davies Male Vet Sarn Helen Club 00:23:54 25.105 Mph
32 TT Bike James O’Donnell Male Senior The Tridents 00:24:21 24.641 Mph
33 TT Bike Martin Davis Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
33 TT Bike Jamie Jones Male Senior The Tridents 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
35 TT Bike Craig Hellier Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:24:25 24.573 Mph
36 TT Bike Lee McKerrow Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:24:39 24.341 Mph
37 TT Bike Bethan Ouseley Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:24:41 24.308 Mph
38 TT Bike Freya Evans Male Espoir Cero/Cycledivision 00:24:42 24.291 Mph
39 TT Bike Joshua Blackmore Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:58 24.032 Mph
40 TT Bike Ryan Evans Male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
41 TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:25:19 23.7 Mph
41 TT Bike John Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:19 23.7 Mph
43 TT Bike Ashley Long Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
44 TT Bike Stephen Martin Male Vet The Tridents 00:25:25 23.607 Mph
45 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:25:40 23.377 Mph
46 TT Bike Jon Webb Male Vet The Tridents 00:25:51 23.211 Mph
47 TT Bike Darren Heath Male Vet Celtic Tri 00:25:53 23.181 Mph
48 TT Bike Les Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:25:55 23.151 Mph
49 TT Bike Jenna Joseph Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:26:09 22.945 Mph
50 TT Bike Martyn White Male Vet North Dock Dredgers Tri 00:26:57 22.263 Mph
51 TT Bike Huw Lloyd Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:27:00 22.222 Mph
52 TT Bike Neil Helling Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:27:19 21.965 Mph
53 TT Bike Ray Castle Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:27:31 21.805 Mph
54 TT Bike David Smith Male Vet Celtic Tri 00:27:39 21.7 Mph
55 TT Bike Lloyd Cleary-Richards Male Senior The Tridents 00:28:11 21.289 Mph
56 TT Bike Ian Harris Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:28:12 21.277 Mph
57 TT Bike Jennifer Aylward Male Vet Celtic Tri 00:28:28 21.077 Mph
58 TT Bike Amy Seppman Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:28:41 20.918 Mph
59 TT Bike Natasha Barton Male Senior The Tridents 00:28:43 20.894 Mph
59 TT Bike Sheridan Court Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:28:43 20.894 Mph
61 TT Bike Gareth Hill Male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:29:15 20.513 Mph
62 TT Bike Eloise Short Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:32:50 18.274 Mph
63 TT Bike Steve Lawrence Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:34:06 17.595 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Christopher Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Christopher Gibbard Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Jamie Best Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Finn Best Male Junior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Dave Abbott Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Ed Laverack Male Senior Backpedal
DNS TT Bike James Oulsnam Male Espoir Swansea Vale Tri
DNS TT Bike Kyle Wheeler Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo
DNS TT Bike James McGrath Male Senior Virtual Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Mathew Giles Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri
DNS TT Bike Claire Walters Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri
DNS TT Bike Sion Slyman Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri
DNS TT Bike Jordan Discombe Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri
DNS TT Bike Simon Smith Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri
DNS TT Bike Finlay Tarling Male Junior Willebrord Wil Vooruit