Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-23
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: J9/8
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Kieran Wynne-Cattanach male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 06:20.9 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Ross Howcroft-Jones male Senior High North Performance 06:31.9 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Adam Kenway male Senior Team Brother UK 06:36.8 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Laurence Fryer-Taylor male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 06:42.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Daniel Piercy male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 06:46.1 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Joe Watkins-Wilson male Junior North Cheshire Clarion 06:47.0 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Bhima Bowden male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 06:50.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Ashley Wilcox male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 06:51.8 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Nicholas Latimer male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 06:52.5 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Jon Bray male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 06:59.1 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Christian Atkinson male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 07:03.2 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Steven Prince male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 07:08.4 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Guy Butterworth male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 07:12.2 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Tony Cope male Vet MagCAD Designs 07:12.7 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Daniel Stevens male Senior Liverpool Century RC 07:12.8 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Lewis Smith male Junior Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 07:14.0 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Reuben Corlett male Espoir Birkenhead North End CC 07:17.2 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Nick Brownbill male Senior Backpedal 07:19.6 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Tim Silman male Senior Penge Cycle Club 07:28.9 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Stephen Greenway male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 07:37.4 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Matthew Larkins male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 07:39.2 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Iwan Parry male Vet Anglesey Cycling Group 07:42.0 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Luke Dabbs male Senior Rossendale RC 07:42.3 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Will Beauchamp male Senior Chorlton Velo 07:43.3 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Louie Trezise male Espoir Macclesfield Wheelers 07:44.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Robert Curtis male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 07:50.2 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Oliver Cassidy male Espoir Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 07:54.1 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Matthew Fuller male Senior Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 07:58.4 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Ross Harding male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 08:00.1 0 Mph
30 Road Bike James Pritchett male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:03.5 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Mark Read male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:14.2 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Osian Parry male Youth Anglesey Cycling Group 08:15.3 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Benjamin Brown male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 08:21.2 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Ian Slater male Vet Pocomotion Road Club 08:22.0 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Russ Dillon male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:23.8 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Graeme Winchester male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:25.2 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Alison Dockney female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 08:28.9 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Oliver Reece male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:30.2 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Bronwen Jenkinson female Senior Clwb Beicio Egni Eryri 08:31.4 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Alice Larkin female Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 08:33.6 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Nick Gale male Senior Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:38.8 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Faye Sharpley female Senior Holmes Chapel Velo 08:43.3 0 Mph
43 Road Bike James Russell male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 08:48.1 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Jaime Hyde male Vet Stockport Clarion CC 08:55.3 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Seb Hines male Youth Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:58.6 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Greg Vallance male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 09:03.3 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Phran Ryder male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 09:18.0 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Michael Mulroy male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 09:18.2 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Alan Malkie male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 09:38.0 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Charlie Croft male Youth ESV Manchester 09:47.7 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Alec McMurchy male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 10:02.5 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Yasmine Cooper female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 10:15.9 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Sally Cunliffe female Vet Velotik Racing Team 10:31.3 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Clare Pollard female Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 10:36.2 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Wendy Bateman female Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 10:54.6 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Mike Pratt male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 11:16.6 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Gareth Croft male Vet Lyme Racing Club 11:53.0 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Sue Satchithananda female Vet Crewe Clarion Wheelers 12:26.1 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Jackie Blackburn female Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 12:27.9 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Ronan O'Cualain male Vet Seamons CC 45:18.9 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Adam Hollins male Senior Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Paul Whittingham male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Paolo Coppo male Vet Coventry Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Alex Whitmore male Senior Ratae RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ruth Dunstan female Senior Kendal Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Thomas Turton male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Lisa Ho female Senior Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Chris Barlow male Senior Holmes Chapel Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alexander Bayliss male Senior Lyme Racing Club 00:00.0