Catford CC (150 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-23
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/32
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andy Nichols male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 01:45.2 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Ewan Tuohy male Senior Dartford Road Club 01:54.9 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Ben Neal male Espoir LVC Racing 01:57.6 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Rowan Brackston male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 01:57.6 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Nicholas Latimer male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 02:02.2 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Matthew Ferguson male Senior Redhill CC 02:02.9 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:08.7 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Richard Applin male Vet Onyx RT 02:09.3 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Tom Merry male Senior WHEELBASE CABTECH CASTELLI 02:09.6 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Tom Patrick male Senior Medway Velo Club 02:12.7 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Christian Neal male Espoir LVC Racing 02:13.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Sam Marshall male Senior Trash Mile 02:13.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Hunter Thomson male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:15.3 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Ben Elliot male Espoir Redhill CC 02:15.9 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Tom Kennett male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:16.1 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Ross Matheson male Vet 4T+ Cyclopark 02:17.1 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Cameron Walker male Senior Elevate RT 02:17.9 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Oliver Wise male Senior Southdown Velo 02:18.2 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Martin Kober male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 02:18.7 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Joe James male Senior VELOSPORT CC 02:18.8 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Avinash Mahandru male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:19.5 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Dominic Till male Senior Albion Racing 02:20.4 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Daniel Quesada male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 02:20.5 0 Mph
24 Road Bike James Conway male Espoir Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:20.9 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Harry Richardson male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:22.8 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Ben Moody male Senior Elite Cycling 02:23.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Jacob Lewis male Senior Cambridge University CC 02:23.2 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Rian Cook male Senior Trash Mile 02:25.2 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Leonie Harper female Senior Parlay CC 02:28.5 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Thomas Seller male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:28.7 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Finley Andrews male Youth 4T+ Cyclopark 02:29.2 0 Mph
31 TT Bike William Collie male Senior Elevate RT 02:29.2 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Thomas Robb male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 02:29.3 0 Mph
34 Road Bike David Tate male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 02:30.2 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Joshua Wilder male Senior Trash Mile 02:30.3 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Sanjay Laidlaw male Senior Peckham Cycle Club 02:31.3 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Jasper Griffin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:32.2 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Alfred Curry male Senior Cambridge University CC 02:33.1 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Michael O’Shea male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:33.9 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Tris Perks male Senior Albion Racing 02:33.9 0 Mph
41 Road Bike James Nichols male Senior Oxford University CC 02:34.7 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Benjamin Gardner male Senior Trash Mile 02:36.6 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Philip Jolly male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:37.1 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Trixie Tura male Senior Albion Racing 02:37.4 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Gavin Anderson male Vet Loop 02:39.0 0 Mph
46 Road Bike James Wright male Vet LFGSS CC 02:39.1 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Benjamin Ryder male Senior Sunday Echappée 02:41.3 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Toby Clark male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:42.9 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Jamie Bryant male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:43.4 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Stephen Looby male Vet Twickenham CC 02:44.7 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Guy Newson male Senior Trash Mile 02:44.9 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Andrew Besanko male Vet London Clarion 02:45.4 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Harriet Lowden female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:45.8 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Francis Treherne Pollock male Senior Cambridge University CC 02:46.1 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Johnny Vineall male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 02:48.2 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Joe Brinsdon male Senior Albion Racing 02:48.9 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Jonathan Snell male Senior Trash Mile 02:49.1 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Mark Wood male Senior Albion Racing 02:49.4 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Reuban Davey male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 02:49.6 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Ian Reid male Vet 4T+ Cyclopark 02:51.4 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Robert Oakley male Senior Clapham Chasers 02:51.6 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Harold Wyber male Senior Serpentine Running Club 02:51.7 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Chris Old male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 02:51.9 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Dave Richards male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 02:54.3 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Lucy Harris female Senior Cambridge University CC 02:56.5 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Tony Dodsworth male Vet Hoops Velo 02:58.3 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Iona Mitchell female Senior Hastings & St. Leonards CC 02:58.8 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Christopher Duffy male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 03:00.4 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Kimberley Burrows female Vet Onyx RT 03:00.6 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Peter Farnley male Vet VC de Londres 03:00.6 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Michael Stanley male Vet Medway Velo Club 03:02.9 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Jonathan Graciano male Vet Medway Velo Club 03:05.3 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Lloyd Collier male Vet Brixton Cycles Club 03:08.4 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Kate Tidmarsh female Espoir Peckham Cycle Club 03:09.2 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Tina Lohr female Vet Horsham Cycling 03:10.1 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Alan Grant male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 03:11.0 0 Mph
77 Road Bike John Corpuz male Senior Albion Racing 03:11.7 0 Mph
78 Road Bike George Robb male Youth Bedfordshire Road CC 03:16.0 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Tom Macklin male Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 03:17.7 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Louisa Bryant female Senior Islington Cycling Club 03:25.1 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Cooper Aberdour male Youth Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 03:27.2 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Emily Tanner female Junior Woolwich CC 03:27.9 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Claire Lowe female Vet 4T+ Cyclopark 03:29.2 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Richard Bysouth male Vet Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 03:29.5 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Christine Lutsch female Vet Peckham Cycle Club 03:33.6 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Rosie Wingate female Youth Liv CC Halo Cycles 03:54.1 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Mike Simpson male Vet Beeline Bicycles 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Lobley male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sarah King female Senior Albion Racing 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Aaron Franks male Espoir Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jon Donnison male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Dan Younger male Vet Peckham Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Greg Divall male Senior London Fields Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alex Sheehan female Senior Albion Racing 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tom Sanger male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Calum Brown male Senior Wold Top The Edge Pactimo 00:00.0