Westerham CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-23
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/29
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Ewan Tuohy male Senior Dartford Road Club 01:36.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 01:49.2 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Daniel Pink male Senior Bigfoot CC 01:50.9 0 Mph
4 Road Bike George Scott male Senior Islington Cycling Club 01:51.9 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Harry Richardson male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 01:52.4 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Jannick Fjeldsoe male Senior Albion Racing 01:54.2 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Aaron Franks male Espoir Islington Cycling Club 01:55.6 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Dominic Till male Senior Albion Racing 01:55.9 0 Mph
8 Road Bike James Scrivener male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 01:55.9 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Dan Younger male Vet Peckham Cycle Club 01:56.0 0 Mph
11 Road Bike David Tate male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 01:57.2 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Tom Kennett male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 01:57.3 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Trixie Tura male Senior Albion Racing 01:58.6 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Tris Perks male Senior Albion Racing 01:59.8 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Declan Farrell male Senior Albion Racing 02:00.7 0 Mph
16 TT Bike Leonie Harper female Senior Parlay CC 02:01.4 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Kiril Piskunov male Senior London Velo Cycle Club 02:04.7 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Thomas Seller male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:05.3 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Hunter Thomson male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:06.3 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Sanjay Laidlaw male Senior Peckham Cycle Club 02:06.8 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Nigel Pepper male Vet Addiscombe CC 02:07.6 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Gavin Anderson male Vet Loop 02:08.0 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Joe Brinsdon male Senior Albion Racing 02:10.4 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Tim Silman male Senior Penge Cycle Club 02:11.0 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Mark Wood male Senior Albion Racing 02:11.4 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Jasper Griffin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:12.4 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Simon Howe male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:16.0 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Sarah King female Senior Albion Racing 02:22.8 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Kieren Stanley male Vet Addiscombe CC 02:29.9 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Rowan Foggitt male Vet Old Portlians CC 02:30.6 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Mitchell Crabb male Senior GS Avanti 02:34.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Alison Dockney female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 02:34.0 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Kate Tidmarsh female Espoir Peckham Cycle Club 02:38.6 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Tina Lohr female Vet Horsham Cycling 02:40.8 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Wendy Mathie female Vet Penge Cycle Club 02:46.2 0 Mph
36 Road Bike William Murray male Vet Endurance X Nature RC 03:12.5 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Gillian Selman female Vet Old Portlians CC 03:22.8 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Iain Hawthorn male Vet Old Portlians CC 03:30.6 0 Mph
39 Road Bike JESúS Pascual Camino male Vet Clapham Chasers 03:51.7 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Tom Sanger male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Vic Haines male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nathan Wilkins male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jon Donnison male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nicholas Charnley male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ashley Nunn male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Chris Threadgill male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:00.0