Team TMC (TT Bikes)(90 riders over two events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-23
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/98
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Simon McNamara male Vet Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT 00:19:55 30.125 Mph
2 TT Bike Howard Shaw male Senior trainSharp 00:20:09 29.777 Mph
3 TT Bike Cris Coxon male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:20:17 29.581 Mph
4 TT Bike Matthew Smith male Senior Team TMC 00:20:29 29.292 Mph
5 TT Bike Michael Renardson male Senior trainSharp 00:20:35 29.15 Mph
6 TT Bike Stuart Bettis male Senior Precise Performance RT 00:20:51 28.777 Mph
7 TT Bike Nik Allen male Vet Team TMC 00:20:54 28.708 Mph
8 TT Bike Pat Wright male Senior Paceline RT 00:20:57 28.64 Mph
9 TT Bike Tom Houghton male Vet Team TMC 00:21:42 27.65 Mph
10 TT Bike Lewis Reeves male Senior Horsham Cycling 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
11 TT Bike Paul McDaid male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
12 TT Bike Jez Parsons male Vet Team TMC 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
12 TT Bike John McDonald male Vet trainSharp 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
14 TT Bike Ian Cheesman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
15 TT Bike Kate Mankelow female Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
16 TT Bike Jack Smith male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 00:23:05 25.993 Mph
17 TT Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella 00:23:18 25.751 Mph
18 TT Bike Peter Main male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
19 TT Bike Lucas Houghton male Espoir Team TMC 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
20 TT Bike Richard Keevil male Vet GS Stella 00:24:18 24.691 Mph
21 TT Bike David Smith male Vet VC de Londres 00:27:15 22.018 Mph
22 TT Bike Stuart Payne male Vet Central Sussex CC 00:27:21 21.938 Mph
23 TT Bike Steve Skinner male Vet Southdown Velo 00:28:30 21.053 Mph
24 TT Bike Robin Johnson male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:28:48 20.833 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Hudson Hendry male Junior George Fox Cycling Solutions
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin Gibbs male Senior Team TMC
DNS(A) TT Bike Nolan Heather male Vet Horsham Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet GS Stella
DNS TT Bike Richard Burchett male Vet Crawley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Brian Molloy male Vet Brighton Mitre CC
DNS TT Bike Jane Barker female Vet Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
DNS TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Zurbaran Racing
DNS TT Bike Matt Woodhart male Vet Team TMC
DNS TT Bike Ben Hardisty male Vet East Grinstead CC
DNS TT Bike Alice Connor female Senior Velociposse CC
DNS TT Bike Richard Gifford male Vet trainSharp