Minehead Cycling Club (Porlock Toll Road) (Double Header)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-23
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH10
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Ed Laverack male Senior Backpedal 14:12.2 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Iain Duffield male Senior PMRR 15:25.3 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Arion Oates male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 15:55.2 0 Mph
4 Road Bike George Mahon male Junior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 16:00.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Ben Millar male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 16:22.4 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Lloyd Copp male Senior Okehampton CC 16:33.8 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Karl Norris male Vet 360VRT 16:50.6 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Harry Chamberlain male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 16:51.2 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Illi Gardner female Senior Wahoo Le Col 17:07.2 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Rupert Baverstock male Junior Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 17:17.5 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Russell Powell male Vet Sid Valley CC 17:19.3 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Michael Vernon male Youth North Devon Velo 17:34.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Daniel Eastment male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 17:41.1 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Thomas Hall male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 17:54.5 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Andrew Lockwood male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 17:55.9 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Andrew Baverstock male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 18:07.3 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Ben Turner male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 18:10.0 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Adam Holt male Espoir Dursley Road Club 18:18.8 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Jonathan Hobbs male Senior Okehampton CC 18:28.5 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Steve Thomas male Vet Bristol Road Club 18:33.1 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Todd Oates male Vet Kendal Cycle Club 18:36.9 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Kevin Thomas male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 18:46.8 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Phillip Lovett male Vet Backpedal 18:51.5 0 Mph
24 Road Bike James Gill male Senior 360VRT 18:53.6 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Cameron Graley male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 19:02.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 19:10.3 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Tony Symons male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 19:10.4 0 Mph
28 Road Bike John Fazakerley male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 19:13.2 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Alan Spurden male Vet Army Cycling 19:33.4 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Ben Staley male Senior North Devon Velo 19:33.6 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Ezequiel Newton Navazo male Senior Backpedal 19:36.3 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Scott Huish male Senior Backpedal 19:38.3 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Julian Morrish male Senior Revo Racing 19:46.5 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Richard Perry male Senior Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 19:49.5 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Martin Shapland male Vet Revo Racing 19:58.2 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Olivia French female Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 20:13.9 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Emily Lockwood female Senior Performance Cycles CC 20:27.7 0 Mph
38 Road Bike John Flanagan male Vet Moonglu CC 20:36.1 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Marc Allen male Vet Swindon Road Club 20:42.2 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Mark Gibbs male Vet Hammer Sport 20:43.0 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Mike Southway male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 20:43.6 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Paul Dyer male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:57.5 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Shane Jarvis male Senior Colchester Rovers CC 21:05.8 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Vikki Voysey female Senior Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 22:18.6 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Gregory Ashley male Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 22:32.5 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Michael Haran male Vet Backpedal 23:12.9 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Lewis Smith male Senior North Devon Velo 23:40.4 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Geoff Ware male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 23:43.1 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Chris Redman male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 23:55.7 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 24:57.4 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Richard Burt male Vet Dursley Road Club 25:03.2 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Nathan Bale male Senior Backpedal 26:16.8 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Mabel Edge female Vet North Devon Velo 26:30.6 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Martin Clark male Senior Army Cycling 26:35.3 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Zoe Shepherd female Vet Team Enable - M.I. Racing - McCann 27:43.8 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Pierre-Alain Maire male Vet Backpedal 36:23.7 0 Mph
57 Tricycle Geoff Pickin male H4 PDQ Cycle Coaching 48:30.4 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Andrew Alcorn male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Lawrence Hawkins male Vet Okehampton CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Simon Mead male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Samuel Weaver male Espoir Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Michael Sleeman male Senior Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Michael Ashurst male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Bussell male Senior AeroCoach 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Graham Turner male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS TT Bike Alan Ward male Senior Tri Training Harder 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alexander Luisi male Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Adrian James male Vet Speedhub 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Stephen Smith-Wild male Senior Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jo Lock Smith female Vet Okehampton CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike B Xavier Disley male C5 AeroCoach 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Bryan Smith male Vet Okehampton CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Cameron male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jessica Rhodes-Jones female Senior AeroCoach 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Toby Wilson male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0