FTP Racing

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Apr-23
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 6.8 Miles
  • Course: U7B SHORT
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Jake Sargent male Senior Team Bottrill 00:13:01 31.344 Mph
2 TT Bike Andrew Derrick male Vet Portishead Cycling Club 00:14:22 28.399 Mph
3 TT Bike Dean Robson male Senior Caesarean CC (Jersey) 00:14:24 28.333 Mph
4 TT Bike Theo Anderson male Junior Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:14:30 28.138 Mph
5 TT Bike Matthew Cox male Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:14:33 28.041 Mph
6 TT Bike Lee Williams male Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:14:41 27.787 Mph
7 TT Bike Dan Letherbarrow male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:14:45 27.661 Mph
8 TT Bike Michael Davis male Vet FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:14:47 27.599 Mph
9 TT Bike Aaron Pascovitch male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:14:49 27.537 Mph
10 TT Bike John O'Dwyer male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:14:54 27.383 Mph
11 TT Bike Tim Radley male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:15:25 26.465 Mph
12 TT Bike Daniel Wyatt male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:15:27 26.408 Mph
13 TT Bike Gary Paddon male Senior Swindon Wheelers 00:15:35 26.182 Mph
14 TT Bike Luke Smith male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:15:43 25.96 Mph
15 TT Bike Tom Burke-Nott male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:15:45 25.905 Mph
16 TT Bike Giles White male Vet Sherwood CC 00:15:52 25.714 Mph
17 TT Bike Haydn Davies male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 00:15:54 25.66 Mph
18 TT Bike Mark Bradley male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:15:57 25.58 Mph
19 TT Bike Daryl Stroud male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:16:09 25.263 Mph
20 TT Bike Andrew Legge male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:16:13 25.159 Mph
21 TT Bike Nicki Carr female Vet FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:16:24 24.878 Mph
22 TT Bike Mark Hazell male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:16:29 24.752 Mph
23 TT Bike Lizzie Fox female Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:16:40 24.48 Mph
24 TT Bike Emma Wyatt female Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:16:45 24.358 Mph
25 TT Bike Josie Harcourt female Senior Avid Sport 00:16:59 24.024 Mph
26 TT Bike Ffion Hill female Junior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:17:23 23.471 Mph
27 TT Bike Emma Bexson female Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:17:29 23.336 Mph
28 TT Bike Darren Vine male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:17:30 23.314 Mph
29 TT Bike Farooq Chaudhry male Senior Brothers On Bikes 00:17:46 22.964 Mph
30 TT Bike Richard Emery male Vet Severn Road Club 00:17:51 22.857 Mph
31 TT Bike Thomas Meier male Espoir FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:18:28 22.094 Mph
32 TT Bike Joanna Knight female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:19:16 21.176 Mph
33 Tricycle Wayne Baker male Vet Team Echelon 00:20:33 19.854 Mph
34 TT Bike Rachel Green female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:21:00 19.429 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Jordan Matthews female Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Winchcombe male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter Owen male Vet Norwood Paragon CC
DNS TT Bike Lawrence Martindale male Espoir Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Amber Bullingham female Senior Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Tim Fowler male Vet PSSA Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Steve Linton male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club