Gillingham & Dist Whs (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Mar-23
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 18.4 Miles
  • Course: U303
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Robert Francis male Senior Pronto Bikes 00:43:09 25.585 Mph
2 TT Bike Morgan Curle male Senior Pronto Bikes 00:44:20 24.902 Mph
3 TT Bike Karl Norris male Vet 360VRT 00:45:32 24.246 Mph
4 TT Bike Tony Chapman male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:45:48 24.105 Mph
5 TT Bike Oliver Bridgewood male Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:46:17 23.853 Mph
6 TT Bike Charles Thibault male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:47:20 23.324 Mph
7 TT Bike Nick Creed male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:47:41 23.153 Mph
8 TT Bike James Hywel-Davies male Senior Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:49:00 22.531 Mph
9 TT Bike Richard Llewellyn male Vet Imperial Racing Team 00:49:31 22.296 Mph
9 TT Bike James Coleman male Senior Rogue Racing 00:49:31 22.296 Mph
11 TT Bike Giles White male Vet Sherwood CC 00:50:00 22.08 Mph
12 TT Bike Mark Bradley male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:50:15 21.97 Mph
13 TT Bike Gary Francis male Vet Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:50:16 21.963 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Winchcombe male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:51:36 21.395 Mph
14 TT Bike David Rutty male Vet Velo Club Bristol 00:51:36 21.395 Mph
16 TT Bike Nick Cooper male Senior Yeovil Cycling Club 00:51:52 21.285 Mph
17 TT Bike Mark Halls male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:52:32 21.015 Mph
18 TT Bike Josie Harcourt female Senior Avid Sport 00:53:48 20.52 Mph
19 TT Bike Daniel Kempe male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:54:02 20.432 Mph
20 TT Bike Peter Leather male Vet Bruton Cycling Club 00:54:20 20.319 Mph
21 TT Bike Anthony Sprules male Vet Pronto Bikes 00:54:37 20.214 Mph
22 TT Bike Ian Mountjoy male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:56:07 19.673 Mph
23 TT Bike David Clarke male Vet Bruton Cycling Club 00:56:21 19.592 Mph
24 TT Bike Paul Croom male Vet Bruton Cycling Club 00:56:46 19.448 Mph
25 TT Bike Mike Anderson male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:57:04 19.346 Mph
26 TT Bike Olive Holliday female Senior Avid Sport 00:57:09 19.318 Mph
27 TT Bike Christopher Mullett male Senior Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 1:01:37 17.917 Mph
28 TT Bike Elizabeth Long female Vet Bruton Cycling Club 1:02:49 17.575 Mph
29 TT Bike Joanna Knight female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:05:43 16.799 Mph
30 TT Bike Jane Barker female Vet Wincanton Wheelers 1:12:03 15.323 Mph
DNF TT Bike Stephen Way male Vet Wincanton Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Andy Parsons male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Peter Tubb male Vet Bruton Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Richard Emery male Vet Severn Road Club
DNS TT Bike Liz Kemp female Vet Pronto Bikes
DNS TT Bike Liam Edge male Espoir Pronto Bikes
DNS TT Bike Freddie Skipper male Senior Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
DNS TT Bike Corinne Clark female Senior Swindon Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Ben Warman male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Niamh Murphy female Espoir Liv CC Halo Cycles
DNS TT Bike Joanne Jago female Vet Performance Cycles CC