Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-23
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/8
  • Closing Date: 04-Apr-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Andy Critchlow male Vet Paceline RT 00:49:17 30.436 Mph
2 TT Bike James Boyman male Senior Hoops Velo 00:50:46 29.547 Mph
3 TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC 00:51:07 29.345 Mph
4 TT Bike Alan Murchison male Vet HUUB WattShop 00:52:13 28.726 Mph
5 TT Bike James Fawcett male Vet ...a3crg 00:52:28 28.59 Mph
6 TT Bike Kevin Tye male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:52:32 28.553 Mph
7 TT Bike Gareth Williams male Vet Twickenham CC 00:52:50 28.391 Mph
8 TT Bike Scott Warden male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:52:53 28.364 Mph
9 TT Bike Lawrence Martindale male Espoir Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:53:01 28.293 Mph
10 TT Bike Peter Younghusband male Vet Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:54:19 27.616 Mph
11 TT Bike Richard Llewellyn male Vet Imperial Racing Team 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
12 TT Bike Leon Marshall male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:54:47 27.381 Mph
13 TT Bike Mick St Leger male Vet ...a3crg 00:55:15 27.149 Mph
14 TT Bike Larry Wiltshire male Vet Chichester City Riders 00:55:45 26.906 Mph
15 TT Bike James Smee male Vet Chichester City Riders 00:55:52 26.85 Mph
16 TT Bike Karl Roberton male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:55:59 26.794 Mph
17 TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:56:17 26.651 Mph
18 TT Bike Stuart Gillies male Vet Twickenham CC 00:56:44 26.439 Mph
19 TT Bike Christian Geldard male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:56:53 26.37 Mph
20 TT Bike Peter Main male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:57:30 26.087 Mph
21 TT Bike William Sawyer male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:57:32 26.072 Mph
22 TT Bike Gregory Speakman male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:57:43 25.989 Mph
23 TT Bike Rachel Brown female Senior CC London 00:58:06 25.818 Mph
24 TT Bike Peter Cottington male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:58:21 25.707 Mph
25 TT Bike Holly Ramsey female Espoir Tofauti Everyone Active 00:58:29 25.648 Mph
26 TT Bike Kerry Hickson female Vet Newbury Velo 00:58:37 25.59 Mph
27 TT Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella 00:59:45 25.105 Mph
28 TT Bike Kim Barfoot-Brace female Vet Team Bottrill 1:00:26 24.821 Mph
29 TT Bike Nick Andrews male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 1:00:33 24.773 Mph
30 TT Bike Martin Cade male Vet Cranleigh Cycling Club 1:00:39 24.732 Mph
31 TT Bike Michael Naulls male Vet Velo Club Venta 1:00:42 24.712 Mph
32 TT Bike Tony Dodsworth male Senior Hoops Velo 1:02:53 23.854 Mph
33 TT Bike Tim Longley male Senior Clapham Chasers 1:02:54 23.847 Mph
34 TT Bike Richard Keevil male Vet GS Stella 1:03:15 23.715 Mph
35 TT Bike Gary Tuskin male Vet Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 1:04:02 23.425 Mph
36 TT Bike David Welling male Vet Farnham RC 1:05:39 22.848 Mph
37 TT Bike Hilary Briggs female Vet Serpentine Running Club 1:05:50 22.785 Mph
38 TT Bike Becca Lewin female Senior BellaVelo cc 1:08:00 22.059 Mph
39 TT Bike Christopher, Rosam male Vet Epsom CC 1:10:16 21.347 Mph
40 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC 1:16:59 19.485 Mph
41 TT Bike Chris Summers male Vet Sotonia CC 1:18:07 19.202 Mph
DNF TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNF TT Bike Mark Sanders male Vet Mid Devon CC
DNF TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Arctic Aircon RT
DNF TT Bike Tom Cox male Vet Saint Piran
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Seb Tremlett male Senior Guernsey Velo Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Graham Harman male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS(A) TT Bike John Hyde male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Ben Skelton male Vet London Dynamo
DNS TT Bike Chris Carroll male Senior Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Ian Knight male Vet Andover Wheelers