Matlock CC (Bank Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-23
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: AHC/6
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Calum Brown male Senior Wold Top The Edge Pactimo 01:47.5 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Andy Nichols male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 01:48.4 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 01:55.4 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Ryan Oldam male Senior Elevate RT 01:57.6 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Tobi Ng male Senior Team PB Performance 01:58.9 0 Mph
6 Road Bike James King male Senior OVB 01:59.1 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Niko Raine male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 02:06.6 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Oliver Tandy male Espoir Solihull CC 02:08.8 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Sam Witter male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 02:09.9 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Ashley Wilcox male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 02:11.5 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Charlie Openshaw male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 02:12.2 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Ryan Hornsby male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 02:12.5 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Christopher Baines male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:12.7 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Jake Wade male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 02:14.4 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 02:15.6 0 Mph
16 Road Bike James Stockton male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:15.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Leo Guilfoyle male Espoir FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 02:15.8 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Paul Shardlow male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:20.2 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Frances Owen female Senior Wahoo Le Col 02:21.4 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Darren Miller male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 02:24.3 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Alfie Nott male Youth Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 02:24.5 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Mark Proctor male Senior Matlock CC 02:24.5 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Nick Brownbill male Senior Backpedal 02:25.4 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Chris Spencer male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 02:26.1 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Christopher Peach male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:27.7 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Patrick Heron male Senior Matlock CC 02:29.6 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Harry Lea male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 02:31.4 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Chris Green male Vet Matlock CC 02:32.3 0 Mph
29 Road Bike William Neill male Senior MagCAD Designs 02:34.6 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Simon Warren male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 02:35.3 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Brodie Johnson male Youth Beeston Road Club 02:36.2 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Laurie Stobbs male Vet Trek Bicycles Bakewell 02:36.6 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Roch Morgan male Youth Derby Mercury R C 02:38.8 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Lawrence Gillam male Senior Belper BC 02:42.0 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Jamie Haines male Senior Melton Olympic CC 02:43.1 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Daniel Farrand male Vet TrueSapien 02:43.1 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Joseph Bullock male Espoir University of Nottingham C C 02:43.3 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Andrew Magnier male Senior MagCAD Designs 02:43.4 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Grant Womack male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 02:45.9 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Dan Swain male Senior Velo Bavarian 02:46.3 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Becky Hair female Senior Laka x Pedal Mafia Race Team 02:46.4 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Ben Lloyd male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 02:47.0 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Jamie Brough male Youth Matlock CC 02:56.4 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Colin Nadin male Vet Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 03:00.9 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Shaun Dalton male Vet Derby Mercury R C 03:02.0 0 Mph
46 Road Bike James Adams male Vet Matlock CC 03:02.1 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Nick Burton male Vet Newark Castle C C 03:06.4 0 Mph
48 Road Bike James Vanieris male Senior Racing Club Ravenna 03:09.7 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Alec Dovinson male Senior Mansfield Road Club 03:10.2 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Christopher Hall male Senior BPC Race Team 03:11.3 0 Mph
51 Road Bike John Holmes male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:13.2 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Morgan Newberry female C5 Loughborough Lightning / TRG 03:13.3 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Alice Larkin female Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 03:17.3 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Joss Winter female Senior Matlock CC 03:18.3 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Callum Marshall male Junior Matlock CC 03:31.9 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Derek Bean male Vet Matlock CC 03:34.5 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Matthew Calvert male Espoir Matlock CC 03:41.7 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Max Atkinson male Youth Matlock CC 03:41.9 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Finn Miller male Youth Matlock CC 04:44.4 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Emilie Verroken female Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Ben Smith male Vet Verulam CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Louie Trezise male Espoir Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Joanne Clay female Senior MagCAD Designs 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sebastian Sturges male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Robert Curtis male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Knowles male Vet Stafford RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Steven Prince male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matthew Dennis male Senior University of Nottingham C C 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ewen Ross male Vet SUMMAT CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike William McCristal male Junior Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Barnabas Pickford male Senior University of Nottingham C C 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cameron Walker male Senior Elevate RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Hamblett male Vet Wahoo Le Col 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Phillip Evans male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Zak Viney male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 00:00.0