Matlock CC (Riber)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-23
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: AHC/1
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andy Nichols male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 03:33.7 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Adam Kenway male Senior Team Brother UK 03:53.9 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Matthew Dennis male Senior University of Nottingham C C 03:54.3 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Tobi Ng male Senior Team PB Performance 04:03.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike James King male Senior OVB 04:07.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Ashley Wilcox male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 04:07.0 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 04:08.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Matthew Brown male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 04:10.4 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Niko Raine male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 04:10.7 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Mark Proctor male Senior Matlock CC 04:15.9 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Oliver Tandy male Espoir Solihull CC 04:17.3 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Sebastian Sturges male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 04:18.3 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Leo Guilfoyle male Espoir FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 04:22.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Sam Witter male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 04:24.2 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Nick Brownbill male Senior Backpedal 04:24.4 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Christopher Baines male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 04:24.4 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Paul Shardlow male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 04:33.8 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Simon Warren male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 04:36.7 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Andrew Magnier male Senior MagCAD Designs 04:37.1 0 Mph
20 Road Bike William Neill male Senior MagCAD Designs 04:37.2 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Alfie Nott male Youth Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 04:37.8 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Barnabas Pickford male Senior University of Nottingham C C 04:37.9 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Chris Green male Vet Matlock CC 04:41.0 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Tom Lindley male Junior Team Sheffield 04:41.9 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Frances Owen female Senior Wahoo Le Col 04:44.0 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Jamie Haines male Senior Melton Olympic CC 04:46.1 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Brodie Johnson male Youth Beeston Road Club 04:49.0 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Roch Morgan male Youth Derby Mercury R C 04:50.4 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Chris Spencer male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 04:51.9 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Lawrence Gillam male Senior Belper BC 04:57.7 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Ben Lloyd male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 05:00.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Grant Womack male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 05:02.5 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Becky Hair female Senior Laka x Pedal Mafia Race Team 05:06.4 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Colin Nadin male Vet Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 05:17.0 0 Mph
35 Road Bike James Adams male Vet Matlock CC 05:29.0 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Zak Viney male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 05:30.4 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Jamie Brough male Youth Matlock CC 05:33.0 0 Mph
38 Road Bike James Vanieris male Senior Racing Club Ravenna 05:35.9 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Christopher Hall male Senior BPC Race Team 05:37.6 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Alice Larkin female Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 05:38.0 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Joseph Bullock male Espoir University of Nottingham C C 05:52.5 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Tony Grassby male Vet Peak Road Club 06:22.7 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Matthew Calvert male Espoir Matlock CC 06:23.3 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Derek Bean male Vet Matlock CC 06:24.5 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Olivia Marriott female Youth Derby Mercury R C 06:59.0 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Finn Miller male Youth Matlock CC 07:00.3 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Sally Maitland female Vet Ratae RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cameron Walker male Senior Elevate RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Joanne Clay female Senior MagCAD Designs 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike William McCristal male Junior Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Armstrong male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Hamblett male Vet Wahoo Le Col 00:00.0