Lancashire Road Club (Ramsbottom Rake)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-23
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L812 - RAKE
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andy Nichols male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 02:24.5 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Kieran Wynne-Cattanach male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 02:25.8 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Jude Taylor male Senior Team PB Performance 02:31.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Maxwell Hereward male Espoir 360cycling 02:34.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Ross Howcroft-Jones male Senior High North Performance 02:34.0 0 Mph
6 Road Bike David Fellows male Senior Solihull CC 02:34.2 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Nicholas Latimer male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 02:35.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike James Hayward male Vet Woolwich CC 02:36.2 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Alex Raynard male Senior Trek Bicycles Bakewell 02:37.2 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Joe Barker male Senior TORQ Performance 02:37.8 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Joe Watkins-Wilson male Junior Z Junior Race Team 02:38.9 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:43.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Chris Mann male Senior Velotik Racing Team 02:45.5 0 Mph
14 Road Bike George Hodgkinson male Senior Ribble Cycles 02:48.5 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Sam Marshall male Senior Trash Mile 02:50.5 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Richard Helm male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 02:50.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Oliver Tandy male Espoir Solihull CC 02:51.8 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Noah Starbuck male Junior Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 02:54.7 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Guy Butterworth male Senior Velotik Racing Team 02:55.0 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Paul Roby male Vet Lancashire RC 02:55.1 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Lewis Smith male Junior Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 02:57.7 0 Mph
22 TT Bike Archie Fletcher male Espoir 360cycling 02:59.3 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Arthur Yates male Junior Dolan Ellesse 03:00.1 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Ben Huddart male Senior Lancashire RC 03:01.4 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Ben Goodwin male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 03:01.7 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Charlie Brennan male Junior ESV Manchester 03:02.4 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Paul Shardlow male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 03:02.7 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Thomas Hanlon male Senior Harry Middleton CC 03:02.9 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Aidan Worden male Junior 360cycling 03:02.9 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Tristan Pilling male Senior 360cycling 03:05.0 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Luke Dabbs male Senior Rossendale RC 03:08.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Dean Johns male Vet VTTA (Yorkshire) 03:08.6 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Alexander Sutton male Junior 360cycling 03:09.3 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Jacob Bradbury male Junior Manchester Wheelers 03:09.8 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Sean Nicholls male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 03:10.2 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Sam Stephenson male Senior Lakes Road Club 03:10.9 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Dan Hall male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 03:11.4 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Sean Cummins male Senior Hoppers Rollers 03:11.4 0 Mph
39 TT Bike James Claydon male Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team 03:12.9 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Benjamin Horrobin male Senior 360cycling 03:13.1 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Joseph Cadwallader male Vet 360cycling 03:13.8 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Frances Owen female Senior Wahoo Le Col 03:14.7 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Ben Dobson male Senior Lancashire RC 03:16.9 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Daniel Porter male Espoir Horwich Cycling Club 03:21.2 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Thomas Warren male Senior Croston Velo 03:22.4 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Declan Brady male Senior Bury Clarion CC 03:22.8 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Jack Talbot male Senior Lakes Road Club 03:24.1 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Sam Holden male Senior Lancashire RC 03:26.2 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Andrew Askwith male Vet Vive Le Velo 03:26.5 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Chris Dwyer male Vet Lancashire RC 03:30.9 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Andrew Catterall male Senior Newbury Velo 03:31.0 0 Mph
52 Road Bike George Leeson male Junior 360cycling 03:31.6 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Daniel Chesters male Vet Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering 03:33.2 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Davey Allanson male Youth 360cycling 03:33.6 0 Mph
55 Road Bike John Flanagan male Vet Moonglu CC 03:35.5 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Gemma Mitchell female Vet Team Boompods 03:39.0 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Chris Breen male Vet Croston Velo 03:39.6 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Charlie Holt male Youth ESV Manchester 03:45.5 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Ruth Dunstan female Senior Kendal Cycle Club 03:51.6 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Harry Holt male Junior ESV Manchester 03:54.4 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Nick Higginson male Vet Cleveleys Road Club 04:00.7 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Alice Larkin female Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 04:00.8 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Eamonn Postlethwaite male Youth ESV Manchester 04:00.9 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Toby Diggins male Youth 360cycling 04:10.8 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Holly Carter female Senior Manchester Wheelers 04:10.9 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Will Spalton male Senior Withington Wheelers 04:13.6 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Mark Johnson male Vet Lancashire RC 04:13.8 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Joanna Cebrat female Vet 360cycling 04:15.0 0 Mph
69 Road Bike James Bentley male Vet Lancashire RC 04:21.0 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Janet Le Luan female Vet Carlisle Reivers Cycling Club 04:25.7 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Martin Horrobin male Vet Horwich Cycling Club 04:28.8 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Caroline Scholes female Vet Chorley Cycling Club 04:43.2 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Cara Rawlinson female Senior Croston Velo 04:44.8 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Susie Kirkham female Vet Blackpool Clarion Cycling Club 05:03.3 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Matt Morris male Senior Wigan Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Geoff Ware male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Umair Rafiq male Espoir North Lancashire Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Ian Slater male Vet Pocomotion Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Helen Auden female Senior Otley CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Ed Auden male Senior Otley CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Chris Wynne male Vet Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Bronwen Jenkinson female Senior Clwb Beicio Egni Eryri 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Andy Cunningham male Senior WHEELBASE CABTECH CASTELLI 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben MacKinson male Senior Apache Brave Racing 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Thomas Turton male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Yasmine Cooper female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Adam Hindle male Vet 360cycling 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Neil Swithenbank male Vet 360cycling 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Kevin Blades male Vet 360cycling 00:00.0