Welsh CA (Welsh Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-22
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: RH/10X
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 14:09.9 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Arion Oates Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 14:58.2 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Josh Matthews Male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 15:08.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Joshua Hall Male Espoir Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 15:09.6 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Illi Gardner Male Senior Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 15:15.6 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Dylan Griffiths Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 15:22.5 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Mitch Russell Male Senior Caffi Gruff 15:24.7 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Ross Howcroft-Jones Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 15:29.8 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Harry Chamberlain Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 15:32.2 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Jack Phillips Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 15:37.9 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Ben Goodwin Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 15:40.5 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Max Bufton Male Junior Hafren CC 15:43.2 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Craig Buffry Male Senior Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 16:01.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Kit Buchanan Male Senior Solihull CC 16:22.5 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Roy Slide Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 17:15.6 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Arwel Davies Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 17:20.7 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Guy Butterworth Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 17:30.2 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Andy Hunt Male Vet Ystwyth CC 17:37.4 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 17:42.7 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Jason Hanson Male Senior Monmouth Tri Club 18:10.0 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Charlie Williams Male Junior Hereford & Dist Whs CC 18:55.1 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Meirion Davies Male Vet Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 19:01.7 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Nick Cox Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 19:09.5 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Lee Oneill Male Senior London Dynamo 20:19.4 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Iain Bell Male Vet Abergavenny RC 20:30.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Timothy Davies Male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 21:16.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Tim Strang Male Vet Ystwyth CC 21:32.7 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Mike Hall Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 22:09.3 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Mark Ayling Male Vet CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print 22:14.8 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Ffion Hill Male Junior Towy Riders Cycle Club 23:59.7 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Lisa Davies Male Senior VMCC powered by Y Beic 24:34.9 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Matthew Stevens Male Senior Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rebecca Richardson Male Senior Team Brother UK 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alfie Herbert Male Junior Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Frances Owen Male Senior Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Patrick Casey Male Team Lifting Gear Products 00:00.0 Claim