Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jun-22
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/4
  • Closing Date: 24-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Seb Tremlett male Senior Guernsey Velo Club 00:52:05 28.8 Mph
2 TT Bike Andrew Horsfall-Turner male Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:53:21 28.116 Mph
3 TT Bike Ross Hamilton male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:54:51 27.347 Mph
4 TT Bike Chris Jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:56:30 26.549 Mph
5 TT Bike Daniel Colman male Senior Pronto Bikes 00:56:48 26.408 Mph
6 TT Bike Marc Barrow male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:58:23 25.692 Mph
7 TT Bike Jeff Partridge male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:03 24.979 Mph
8 TT Bike Ben Phillips male Senior VMCC powered by Y Beic 1:01:15 24.49 Mph
9 TT Bike Alan Tremlett male Vet Guernsey Velo Club 1:02:09 24.135 Mph
10 TT Bike Kyle Wheeler male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 1:03:02 23.797 Mph
11 TT Bike Matthew Lloyd-Lewis male Vet Veloflow CC 1:03:22 23.672 Mph
12 TT Bike Caitlin Peters female Senior trainSharp Development Team 1:04:04 23.413 Mph
13 TT Bike James Oulsnam male Espoir ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 1:04:10 23.377 Mph
14 TT Bike Steve Holloway male Senior RÁS 1:04:50 23.136 Mph
15 TT Bike Andrew Newey male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 1:06:00 22.727 Mph
16 TT Bike John Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:06:15 22.641 Mph
17 TT Bike Geoff Thomas male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:56 22.41 Mph
18 TT Bike Clare Greenwood female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:07:33 22.206 Mph
19 TT Bike Huw Cressey-Rodgers male Junior Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:08:52 21.781 Mph
20 TT Bike Martyn White male Vet Cycle Specific 1:09:38 21.541 Mph
21 TT Bike Isabella McNally female Senior Westbury Wheelers 1:10:31 21.272 Mph
22 TT Bike Jonathan Williams male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:11:46 20.901 Mph
23 TT Bike Robert Jones male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:11:48 20.891 Mph
24 TT Bike Susan Shook female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:13:19 20.459 Mph
25 TT Bike Jennifer Aylward female Vet Cycle Specific 1:14:19 20.184 Mph
26 TT Bike Huw Lloyd male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:16:41 19.561 Mph
27 TT Bike Antony Howell male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:21:21 18.439 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike John Shehan male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Hunt male Vet Ystwyth CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Diane Hynam female Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Jonathan Sayce male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Christopher Gibbard male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Robert Smith male Vet Haverfordwest Hornets
DNS TT Bike Oliver Simon male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS TT Bike Andrew Jenkins male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Mike Hall male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Clive Bailey male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern)
DNS TT Bike Tristan Davenne male Vet Newbury RC
DNS TT Bike Antony Bee male Vet Wigmore CC
DNS TT Bike Dan Jenkins male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ryan Evans male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Neil Gregory male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC