Port Talbot Whs (2 up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Mar-22
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/24
  • Closing Date: 01-Mar-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:02 28.828 Mph
1 TT Bike Philip Tucker Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:02 28.828 Mph
2 TT Bike Dewi Slyman Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:56:31 26.541 Mph
2 TT Bike Sion Slyman Male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:56:31 26.541 Mph
3 TT Bike Michael Portlock Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:58:10 25.788 Mph
3 TT Bike Rhys Deen Male Senior Merthyr CC 00:58:10 25.788 Mph
4 TT Bike Alex John Male Senior Dragon Tri Club 00:58:11 25.781 Mph
4 TT Bike Marc Barrow Male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:58:11 25.781 Mph
5 TT Bike Graham Rogerson Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:00:47 24.678 Mph
5 TT Bike Neil Gregory Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:00:47 24.678 Mph
6 TT Bike Alex Bath Male Senior Team Zero-Allez 1:00:54 24.631 Mph
6 TT Bike Alec Leslie Male Senior Team Zero-Allez 1:00:54 24.631 Mph
7 TT Bike Dan Male Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:47 24.278 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Rhys Lloyd Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
8 TT Bike Heath Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:52 24.246 Mph
8 TT Bike Hugh Pascoe Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:52 24.246 Mph
9 TT Bike Mike Hall Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:57 24.213 Mph
9 TT Bike Darren Edwards Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:57 24.213 Mph
10 TT Bike Chris Lee Male Vet Merthyr CC 1:02:18 24.077 Mph
10 TT Bike Gareth Jehu Male Vet Merthyr CC 1:02:18 24.077 Mph
11 TT Bike Robert Jones Male Vet Army Cycling 1:03:39 23.566 Mph
11 TT Bike John Aspell Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:03:39 23.566 Mph
12 TT Bike Mark Stacey Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:04:24 23.292 Mph
12 TT Bike Curtis Stacey Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:04:24 23.292 Mph
13 TT Bike Dave Abbott Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
13 TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
14 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:53 21.464 Mph
14 TT Bike Ffion Davies Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:53 21.464 Mph
15 TT Bike Ryan Evans Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 1:11:29 20.984 Mph
15 TT Bike Kelvyn Davies Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 1:11:29 20.984 Mph
16 TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:24:30 17.751 Mph
16 TT Bike Shirley Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:24:30 17.751 Mph
17 TT Bike Lewys Hobbs Male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:56:25 26.588 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Liam Lloyd Male Senior Cycle Specific
18 TT Bike Meurig Griffiths Male ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:58:09 25.795 Mph Claim
DNF TT Bike Tristian Manning Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
19 TT Bike Les Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:13:01 20.543 Mph
DNF TT Bike Julian Brock Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Ellie Reynolds Male Senior Cardiff 100 Miles RCC
DNF TT Bike Emily O'Riordan Male Senior Cardiff 100 Miles RCC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Grist Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Gerard Oram Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Garrett Male Vet Team Echelon
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Adcook Male Worcester St. Johns CC Claim
DNS TT Bike James Grandfield Male Senior American Flyers
DNS TT Bike Craig Burrows Male Senior Whittlefit Performance
DNS TT Bike Alexander Kindred Male Senior Whittlefit Performance