Minehead Cycling Club (Porlock Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-22
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH18
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 09:03.6 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Ed Laverack Male Senior Backpedal 09:40.9 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Will Lowden Male Espoir WattShop 10:00.7 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Morgan Curle Male Senior Rogue Racing 10:12.8 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Illi Gardner Male Senior Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 10:52.7 0 Mph
6 Road Bike William Jeffery Male Espoir Saint Piran 10:53.5 0 Mph
7 Road Bike David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 11:01.3 0 Mph
8 Road Bike George Watch Male Junior Team Zoyland 11:13.6 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 11:28.7 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Daniel Eastment Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 11:29.6 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 11:37.2 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Joseph Wright Male Junior Team Zoyland 11:42.7 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 11:42.7 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Felix Whetter Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 11:50.1 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Harry Findlay Male Espoir University of Exeter Cycling Club 11:54.2 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 11:56.3 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Jack Wilson Male Espoir Wheal Velocity 11:58.9 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 12:00.1 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Jack Evans Male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 12:11.8 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Arwel Davies Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 12:19.2 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Christopher Baines Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 12:43.7 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Fin Walter Male Espoir Team Zoyland 12:56.8 0 Mph
23 Road Bike James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 13:04.2 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Ezequiel Newton Navazo Male Senior Backpedal 13:05.0 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 13:09.4 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Mark Gibbs Male Vet Hammer Sport 13:26.3 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Mat Watch Male Vet Team Zoyland 13:26.9 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Rex Facey Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 13:32.9 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Ben Staley Male Senior North Devon Velo 13:40.3 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 13:57.2 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Matthew W Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 14:09.3 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Richard Millett Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 14:31.1 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Gregory Ashley Male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 16:23.3 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Michael Haran Male Vet Backpedal 16:23.9 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Janet Hewlett Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 18:58.8 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Michael Ashurst Male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 23:17.7 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Stephen Pritchard Male Vet Backpedal 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Samuel Deller Male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Leigh Guilbert Male Senior Performance Cycles CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jack Smy Male Senior Abingdon Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rosie Wayland Male Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:00.0