Bath Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-22
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: U370
  • Closing Date: 03-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Robert Francis Male Senior Pronto Bikes 00:52:58 28.32 Mph
2 TT Bike Rob Pears Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:56:01 26.778 Mph
3 TT Bike Nick Bunyard Male Vet Pronto Bikes 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
3 TT Bike Simon Brace Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
5 TT Bike Tom Bertenshaw Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:58:20 25.714 Mph
6 TT Bike Alastair McChesney Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:59:20 25.281 Mph
7 TT Bike Billy Dyer Male Vet BJ cycling 1:00:10 24.931 Mph
8 TT Bike Paul Winchcombe Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 1:00:11 24.924 Mph
9 TT Bike Sian Marsh Male Senior Team Boompods 1:00:13 24.91 Mph
10 TT Bike Kim Barfoot-Brace Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 1:00:21 24.855 Mph
11 TT Bike Peter Iffland Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 1:03:28 23.634 Mph
12 TT Bike Nicki Carr Male Senior FTP RC 1:04:12 23.364 Mph
13 TT Bike Alex Rice Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 1:05:07 23.036 Mph
14 TT Bike Andrew Alcorn Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 1:05:26 22.924 Mph
15 TT Bike Caroline Nottage Male Senior Army Cycling 1:06:35 22.528 Mph
16 TT Bike Ellie Armstrong Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 1:07:34 22.2 Mph
17 TT Bike Stuart Curtis Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 1:09:02 21.729 Mph
18 TT Bike Robert Latchem Male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 1:09:37 21.547 Mph
19 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe Male Vet New Forest CC 1:14:17 20.193 Mph
20 TT Bike Mary-Jane Hutchinson Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:15:15 19.934 Mph
21 TT Bike David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club 1:16:03 19.724 Mph Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Odette Collett Male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Sam Smith Male Senior Bath Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Mike Anderson Male Vet CC Moncontour
DNS TT Bike Bob Brabbins Male Vet VTTA West Group
DNS TT Bike Clementina Davies Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Marianne Carpenter Male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Adriano Dos Santos Male Vet Swindon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Stefan Hurst Male Ronde Cycling Club Claim