Swindon Road Club & Swindon Wheelers (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Mar-22
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 31 Miles
  • Course: U871
  • Closing Date: 01-Mar-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Jake Sargent male Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:58:40 28.125 Mph
2 TT Bike Robert Francis male Senior Pronto Bikes 1:02:52 26.246 Mph
3 TT Bike Josh Griffiths male Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 1:05:06 25.346 Mph
4 TT Bike Tony Chapman male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 1:05:27 25.21 Mph
5 TT Bike Daniel Colman male Senior Pronto Bikes 1:05:45 25.095 Mph
6 TT Bike Michael Davis male Vet FTP RC 1:06:08 24.95 Mph
7 TT Bike Karl Norris male Vet 360VRT 1:07:38 24.396 Mph
8 TT Bike Niel Dunnage male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:07:39 24.39 Mph
9 TT Bike David Bolton male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:07:58 24.277 Mph
10 TT Bike Matthew Hallett male Vet Swindon Wheelers 1:08:33 24.07 Mph
11 TT Bike Mark Brock male Vet Somerset Road Club 1:08:46 23.994 Mph
12 TT Bike Robin Short male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden 1:09:43 23.667 Mph
13 TT Bike Nick Bunyard male Vet Westbury Wheelers 1:09:56 23.594 Mph
14 TT Bike Luke Smith male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:10:10 23.515 Mph
15 TT Bike Billy Dyer male Vet BJ cycling 1:10:21 23.454 Mph
16 TT Bike Sam Smith male Senior Bath Cycling Club 1:10:22 23.449 Mph
17 TT Bike Gary Paddon male Senior Swindon Wheelers 1:10:44 23.327 Mph
18 TT Bike Arran Armstrong male Vet FTP RC 1:11:15 23.158 Mph
19 TT Bike Christopher Newby male Vet Bristol CX 1:11:19 23.136 Mph
20 TT Bike Joe Colley male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 1:11:30 23.077 Mph
21 TT Bike Stephanie Clutterbuck female Senior FTP RC 1:11:38 23.034 Mph
22 TT Bike Daniel Kempe male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:13:30 22.449 Mph
23 TT Bike Peter Garnett male Vet Swindon Road Club 1:13:31 22.444 Mph
24 TT Bike Allan Hodgson male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 1:15:38 21.816 Mph
25 TT Bike Mike Anderson male Vet CC Moncontour 1:15:55 21.734 Mph
26 TT Bike Steven Cottington male Vet Bath Cycling Club 1:18:15 21.086 Mph
27 TT Bike Richard King male Vet 360VRT 1:18:49 20.935 Mph
28 TT Bike Mark Peters male Vet 360VRT 1:20:18 20.548 Mph
29 TT Bike Marianne Day female Senior Swindon Wheelers 1:20:33 20.484 Mph
30 TT Bike Richard Emery male Vet Severn Road Club 1:22:03 20.11 Mph
31 TT Bike Isabella McNally female Senior Westbury Wheelers 1:23:08 19.848 Mph
32 TT Bike Marc Allen male Vet Swindon Road Club 1:27:30 18.857 Mph
33 TT Bike Joanna Knight female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:27:46 18.8 Mph
34 TT Bike Robert Latchem male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 1:29:57 18.344 Mph
35 TT Bike Charlotte Fisher female Vet Swindon Road Club 1:41:48 16.208 Mph
DNF TT Bike Paul Derrick male Senior FTP RC
DNF TT Bike Nathan Buck male Senior 360VRT
DNS(A) TT Bike Clementina Davies female Vet Yeovil Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Mick Sharratt male Vet Swindon Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Jack Kellam male Senior Cambridge University CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Owen Burgess male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Lloyd Dobson male Senior Army Cycling
DNS TT Bike William Haynes male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Charles Coleman male Senior Rogue Racing
DNS TT Bike Tavis Walker male Vet Rogue Racing