Kingston Wheelers CC Sporting 14 (50% Priority to Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-22
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 14 Miles
  • Course: GS/292A
  • Closing Date: 05-Apr-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ross Holland male Senior Saint Piran 00:29:44 28.251 Mph
2 TT Bike Judah Rand male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:30:51 27.229 Mph
3 TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC 00:31:04 27.039 Mph
4 TT Bike Pat Wright male Senior Paceline RT 00:31:15 26.88 Mph
5 TT Bike Henrik Persson male Senior FTP RC 00:31:28 26.695 Mph
6 TT Bike Paul Newsome male Senior Project 51 00:31:59 26.264 Mph
7 TT Bike Connor Backhouse male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:33:03 25.416 Mph
8 TT Bike Finlay Hawker male Junior VC de Londres 00:33:03 25.416 Mph
9 TT Bike Martin Williamson male Vet London Dynamo 00:33:07 25.365 Mph
10 TT Bike Neil Grunshaw male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:33:29 25.087 Mph
11 TT Bike Matt Phipps-Taylor male Senior VELOSPORT CC 00:33:49 24.84 Mph
12 TT Bike Adrian Fahy male Vet Onyx RT 00:33:50 24.828 Mph
13 TT Bike Alex Morrice female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:34:01 24.694 Mph
14 TT Bike Lewis Cole male Senior Forge London CC 00:34:36 24.277 Mph
15 TT Bike Michael Gates male Senior C and N Cycles RT 00:34:38 24.254 Mph
16 TT Bike Raif Ososki male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:34:53 24.08 Mph
17 TT Bike Richard Pearce male Vet Paceline RT 00:34:58 24.023 Mph
18 TT Bike Shaun Pirie male Senior Clapham Chasers 00:35:00 24 Mph
19 TT Bike Enrique Gomez male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:35:31 23.651 Mph
20 TT Bike Alan Grant male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:35:32 23.64 Mph
21 TT Bike Sam Williams male Senior Twickenham CC 00:35:33 23.629 Mph
22 TT Bike James McIntyre male Senior VELOSPORT CC 00:35:48 23.464 Mph
23 TT Bike Edward Sharpe male Senior Tri Training Harder 00:35:50 23.442 Mph
24 TT Bike Kathryn Hughes female Vet Onyx RT 00:36:10 23.226 Mph
25 TT Bike Benjamin Kimber male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:36:15 23.172 Mph
25 TT Bike Spike Brits male Junior London Dynamo 00:36:15 23.172 Mph
27 TT Bike Paul Mordue male Vet VELOSPORT CC 00:36:16 23.162 Mph
28 TT Bike Harry Bunnell male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:36:28 23.035 Mph
29 TT Bike Shivoham Sarikwal male Espoir London Dynamo 00:36:35 22.961 Mph
30 TT Bike Gavin Hughes male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:36:43 22.878 Mph
31 TT Bike Jack Hartrey male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 00:36:55 22.754 Mph
32 TT Bike Jasper Griffin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:36:59 22.713 Mph
33 TT Bike Ragnar Laan male Vet Twickenham CC 00:37:00 22.703 Mph
34 TT Bike Catherine Ridgway female Senior BellaVelo cc 00:37:25 22.45 Mph
35 TT Bike Jim Kent male Vet London Dynamo 00:37:41 22.291 Mph
36 TT Bike Robin Harris male Vet Clapham Chasers 00:37:47 22.232 Mph
37 TT Bike Duncan Rimmer male Vet Morden CRC 00:38:25 21.865 Mph
38 TT Bike Mark Ayling male Vet CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print 00:38:33 21.79 Mph
39 TT Bike Isaac Gamble male Espoir London Dynamo 00:38:50 21.631 Mph
40 TT Bike Simon Lowe male Vet VELOSPORT CC 00:39:38 21.194 Mph
41 TT Bike Danny Halpin male Vet Bristol CX 00:40:26 20.775 Mph
42 TT Bike Ollie Bodley-Scott male Junior London Dynamo 00:40:41 20.647 Mph
43 TT Bike Owain Williams male Junior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:41:20 20.323 Mph
44 TT Bike Marion Peters female Senior Virtual Cycling Club 00:41:58 20.016 Mph
45 TT Bike Rhys Evans male Espoir London Dynamo 00:42:16 19.874 Mph
46 TT Bike Philip Feather male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:44:11 19.012 Mph
47 TT Bike Brian Jones male Vet Morden CRC 00:47:39 17.629 Mph
48 TT Bike James Turner male C4 Kingston Wheelers CC 00:48:43 17.243 Mph
49 TT Bike Richard Evans male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:56:46 14.797 Mph
DNF TT Bike James Wasley male Vet Paceline RT
DNF TT Bike Emma Pott female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike James Muir male Vet Onyx RT
DNS(A) TT Bike John Stathacopoulos male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Holly Chamarette female Vet Onyx RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Mike Boyce male Vet ...a3crg
DNS(A) TT Bike Robin Marwood male Junior London Dynamo
DNS(A) TT Bike Alex Franks male Espoir VC de Londres
DNS(A) TT Bike Tom Kennett male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Tom Weaver male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Gary Evans male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Olivia Bentley female Senior High Wycombe CC
DNS(A) TT Bike David Wilson male Senior Rapha Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Sonny D'Souza male Espoir London Dynamo
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Johnnie Weightman male Senior Twickenham CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Jim O’Leary male Vet GS Avanti
DNS(A) TT Bike Colin McDermott male Vet Festival Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Joseph Adlam-Cook male Espoir Cambridge University CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Atkinson male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Burton male Vet Paceline RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Jack Coffey male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Frazier Carr male Senior Spirit BSS